SEC reporting owner

Angelakis Michael J SEC insider disclosures

Explore Angelakis Michael J's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001393014
Issuers
11
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

COMCAST CORP0001166691CMCSAYesNo
Duke Energy CORP0001326160DUKNoYes
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co0001645590HPENoYes
Groupon, Inc.0001490281GRPNNoNo
TRINET GROUP, INC.0000937098TNETNoYes
VIRTUSA CORP0001207074VRTU, EXLSNoYes
ExlService Holdings, Inc.0001297989EXLSNoYes
EXXON MOBIL CORP0000034088XOMNoYes
CLARIVATE PLC0001764046CCC, CLVTNoYes
Lucky Strike Entertainment Corp0001840572BOWL, LUCKNoYes
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO0000004962AXPNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-10-022026-09-30AXPA58.05Not reported
2026-07-032026-06-30AXPA54.26Not reported
2026-06-022026-05-28TNETA4,735Not reported
2026-05-082026-05-05AXPA742.12Not reported
2026-04-032026-03-31AXPA60.59Not reported
2026-03-252026-03-24LUCKA1,196Not reported
2026-01-062026-01-02XOMA2,500Not reported
2026-01-062025-12-31AXPA23.93Not reported
2025-12-122025-12-09LUCKA29,612Not reported
2025-11-052025-11-04LUCKA1,122Not reported
2025-10-032025-09-30AXPA27.02Not reported
2025-07-262025-07-23LUCKA689Not reported
2025-07-032025-06-30AXPA29.99Not reported
2025-06-212025-06-17EXLSA7,146Not reported
2025-05-292025-05-23TNETA2,649Not reported
2025-05-022025-04-29AXPA948.47Not reported
2025-04-252025-04-23LUCKA54Not reported
2025-04-032025-03-31AXPA10.78Not reported
2025-03-122025-03-07AXPP3,700Not reported
2025-01-222025-01-17LUCKA48Not reported
2025-01-042025-01-02XOMA2,500Not reported
2024-12-132024-12-10LUCKA21,454Not reported
2024-11-262024-11-22BOWLA1,484Not reported
2024-11-232024-11-22CLVTP765,000Not reported
2024-11-232024-11-21CLVTP1,200,000Not reported
2024-11-232024-11-20CLVTP1,500,000Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.