SEC reporting owner

Huber Jeff SEC insider disclosures

Explore Huber Jeff's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001463740
Issuers
5
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

ELECTRONIC ARTS INC.0000712515ERTS, EANoYes
ILLUMINA INC0001110803ILMNNoYes
Upstart Holdings, Inc.0001647639UPSTNoYes
Zapata Computing Holdings Inc.0001843714ZPTANoYes
Summit Therapeutics Inc.0001599298SMMTNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-05-052026-05-01EAA102Not reported
2026-02-052026-02-02EAA102Not reported
2026-01-072026-01-02SMMTA9,885Not reported
2026-01-072026-01-02SMMTA35,000Not reported
2025-11-262025-11-21EAS16,788Not reported
2025-11-262025-11-21EAS79,381Not reported
2025-11-052025-11-03EAA103Not reported
2025-08-192025-08-14EAA1,452Not reported
2025-08-052025-08-01EAA131Not reported
2025-05-302025-05-27UPSTA4,314Not reported
2025-05-032025-05-01EAA142Not reported
2025-02-062025-02-03EAA168Not reported
2025-01-152025-01-10UPSTA542Not reported
2025-01-072025-01-02SMMTA35,000Not reported
2024-11-052024-11-01EAA136Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.