SEC reporting owner

SIEKERKA MICHELE N SEC insider disclosures

Explore SIEKERKA MICHELE N's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001359490
Issuers
4
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

ROMA FINANCIAL CORP0001355823ROMANoYes
Investors Bancorp Inc0001326807ISBCNoYes
Investors Bancorp, Inc.0001594012ISBCNoYes
CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC/RI0000759944CFGNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-08-182026-08-13CFGA134.49Not reported
2026-05-162026-05-14CFGA161.7Not reported
2026-04-252026-04-23CFGA2,608Not reported
2026-02-202026-02-18CFGA132.72Not reported
2025-11-142025-11-12CFGA162.5Not reported
2025-08-162025-08-14CFGA157.42Not reported
2025-05-162025-05-14CFGA184.41Not reported
2025-04-262025-04-24CFGA4,273Not reported
2025-02-192025-02-14CFGA125.61Not reported
2024-11-162024-11-13CFGA124.3Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.