SEC reporting owner

KAMPLING PATRICIA L SEC insider disclosures

Explore KAMPLING PATRICIA L's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001337315
Issuers
4
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

ALLIANT ENERGY CORP0000352541LNTYesYes
BRIGGS & STRATTON CORP0000014195BGGNoYes
American Water Works Company, Inc.0001410636AWKNoYes
XCEL ENERGY INC0000072903XELNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-302026-09-28XELA773.64Not reported
2026-07-012026-06-28XELA607.78Not reported
2026-05-232026-05-21XELA2,253.94Not reported
2026-05-142026-05-13AWKA1,374Not reported
2026-03-312026-03-28XELA614.68Not reported
2025-12-312025-12-28XELA386.99Not reported
2025-10-012025-09-28XELA363.27Not reported
2025-07-022025-06-28XELA388.43Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-22XELA2,431.35Not reported
2025-05-162025-05-14AWKA1,308Not reported
2025-04-012025-03-28XELA350.55Not reported
2025-01-012024-12-28XELA297.18Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.