SEC reporting owner

SULLIVAN OWEN J SEC insider disclosures

Explore SULLIVAN OWEN J's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001314486
Issuers
7
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

ManpowerGroup Inc.0000871763MANYesNo
JOURNAL COMMUNICATIONS INC0001232241JRNNoYes
COMPUTER TASK GROUP INC0000023111CTGNoYes
NCR CORP0000070866NCRYesNo
ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP0000007789ASBNoYes
Blackstone Infrastructure Strategies L.P.0002030772NoYes
Blackstone Infrastructure Strategies (TE) L.P.0002050229NoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-172026-09-15ASBA36Not reported
2026-07-252026-07-22NONEA3,334.31Not reported
2026-06-182026-06-15ASBA38Not reported
2026-03-182026-03-16ASBA44Not reported
2026-02-042026-02-01ASBA4,585Not reported
2025-12-172025-12-15ASBA45Not reported
2025-11-272025-11-26NONEA1,863.2Not reported
2025-09-182025-09-15ASBA45Not reported
2025-06-192025-06-16ASBA50Not reported
2025-03-202025-03-17ASBA51Not reported
2025-02-042025-02-01ASBA4,972Not reported
2024-12-142024-12-11ASBA255Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.