SEC reporting owner

HRUSOVSKY E KEVIN SEC insider disclosures

Explore HRUSOVSKY E KEVIN's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001252546
Issuers
7
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

CALIPER LIFE SCIENCES INC0001014672CALPYesYes
XENOGEN CORP0001116449XGENNoYes
SERACARE LIFE SCIENCES INC0001156295SRLSNoYes
PERKINELMER INC0000031791PKIYesNo
Quanterix Corp0001503274QTRXYesYes
908 Devices Inc.0001555279MASSNoYes
DA32 Life Science Tech Acquisition Corp.0001863294DALSNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-06-132026-06-11MASSA6,209Not reported
2026-06-132026-06-11MASSA13,656Not reported
2025-06-142025-06-12MASSA6,516Not reported
2025-06-142025-06-12MASSA14,083Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.