SEC reporting owner

Craig Pamela J. SEC insider disclosures

Explore Craig Pamela J.'s reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-12T05:54:58.330Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001232910
Issuers
11
Coverage
verified

Inspect this reporting owner's activity

Step 1 of 3

Recent SEC transactions

Craig Pamela J.: source evidence dated 2026-10-12T05:54:58.330Z.

Publicly available
2026-07-15
Trade date
2026-07-10
Issuer ticker
PGR
Code
A
Shares
3.07
Reported value
Not reported
What you should see

The displayed owner or issuer and source fields identify the receipt to verify; keep reporting and availability dates separate.

Step 2 of 3

Which issuer and transaction does this person appear in?

Match the reviewed owner identity, issuer and transaction code. Directory eligibility does not turn every filing into a strategy signal.

SEC accession 0000080661-26-000253
What you should see

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Step 3 of 3

Browse insider directory

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Browse insider directory
What you should see

Keep reporting dates and units beside the answer, and inspect its original citations.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Show the table · 11 rows, 5 columns

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

Avanade Inc.0001332245NoYes
ACCENTURE SCA0001143908NoNo
ACCENTURE LTD0001134538ACNYesNo
Accenture plc0001467373ACNYesNo
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC0001086222AKAMNoYes
VMWARE, INC.0001124610VMWNoYes
WAL MART STORES INC0000104169WMTNoYes
Merck & Co., Inc.0000310158MRKNoYes
PROGRESSIVE CORP/OH/0000080661PGRNoYes
3M CO0000066740MMMNoYes
CORNING INC /NY0000024741GLWNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

See the complete recent sec transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

Show the table · 16 rows, 6 columns

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-07-152026-07-10PGRA3.07Not reported
2026-06-032026-05-29MRKA1,853.1Not reported
2026-05-132026-05-08PGRA1,207Not reported
2026-04-152026-04-10PGRA3.58Not reported
2026-04-152026-04-10PGRA781Not reported
2026-02-132026-02-11GLWA1,806Not reported
2026-01-132026-01-08PGRA376.92Not reported
2025-10-152025-10-10PGRA2.44Not reported
2025-07-162025-07-11PGRA2.38Not reported
2025-06-042025-05-30MRKA2,863.09Not reported
2025-05-132025-05-09PGRA781Not reported
2025-04-162025-04-11PGRA2.16Not reported
2025-04-162025-04-11PGRA1,029Not reported
2025-02-152025-02-12GLWA4,519Not reported
2025-01-222025-01-16PGRA89.76Not reported
2024-10-162024-10-11PGRA1.88Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.

Aurora · AI research assistant

Try this in Aurora

Edit the request, then open it in Aurora. You choose when to send it.