SEC reporting owner

CALLEN CRAIG R SEC insider disclosures

Explore CALLEN CRAIG R's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001224316
Issuers
6
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

AETNA INC /PA/0001122304AETYesNo
SUNRISE SENIOR LIVING INC0001011064SRZNoYes
KINETIC CONCEPTS INC0000831967KCINoYes
OMEGA HEALTHCARE INVESTORS INC0000888491OHINoYes
HMS HOLDINGS CORP0001196501HMSYNoYes
North Haven Net REIT0001999784NoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-06-102026-06-05OHIA9,708Not reported
2026-04-072026-04-03NONEA1,394Not reported
2025-06-112025-06-06OHIA11,263Not reported
2025-04-052025-04-04NONEA1,419Not reported
2025-01-282024-05-01NONEP5,000Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.