Explore more topics
SEC reporting owner

HUNDMEJEAN MARTINA SEC insider disclosures

Explore HUNDMEJEAN MARTINA's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-13T06:40:31.983Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001223622
Issuers
5
Coverage
verified
Jump to a section

Read one actual disclosure before using it

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-09-142026-09-10PRUA21Not reported

First displayed source row from Recent SEC transactions. The full bounded history and coverage notes remain below.

The displayed observation date is 2026-09-10 and its public availability date is 2026-09-14. Subtracting those calendar dates gives 4 days of disclosure lag. Historical public research can use the record from the availability date, rather than backdating knowledge to the observation date. The calendar-day difference does not assert an intraday publication time.

This row is code A: a award. An award is an acquisition but is not an open-market purchase. A purchase-following rule must not count it as code P.

Open the linked original receipts to verify the row, then inspect a second record before drawing a pattern. This public filing observation supplies source evidence, not a completed copy-trading return.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

TYCO INTERNATIONAL LTD /BER/0000833444TYCYesNo
Mastercard Inc0001141391MAYesNo
PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC0001137774PRUNoYes
COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO0000021665CLNoYes
GE Vernova Inc.0001996810GEVNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Inspect all 32 displayed rows: Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-09-142026-09-10PRUA21Not reported
2026-09-142026-09-10PRUA336Not reported
2026-09-142026-09-10PRUA180Not reported
2026-06-162026-06-11PRUA23Not reported
2026-06-162026-06-11PRUA369Not reported
2026-06-162026-06-11PRUA197Not reported
2026-05-232026-05-20GEVA173Not reported
2026-05-152026-05-12PRUA1,754Not reported
2026-05-142026-05-11CLA2,075Not reported
2026-05-142026-05-11CLA2,424Not reported
2026-03-172026-03-12PRUA26Not reported
2026-03-172026-03-12PRUA392Not reported
2026-03-172026-03-12PRUA224Not reported
2025-12-162025-12-11PRUA19Not reported
2025-12-162025-12-11PRUA295Not reported
2025-12-162025-12-11PRUA169Not reported
2025-09-132025-09-11PRUA21Not reported
2025-09-132025-09-11PRUA319Not reported
2025-09-132025-09-11PRUA182Not reported
2025-06-172025-06-12PRUA21Not reported
2025-06-172025-06-12PRUA321Not reported
2025-06-172025-06-12PRUA183Not reported
2025-05-172025-05-14GEVA495Not reported
2025-05-162025-05-13PRUA1,675Not reported
2025-05-152025-05-12CLA2,019Not reported
2025-05-152025-05-12CLA2,272Not reported
2025-03-182025-03-13PRUA16Not reported
2025-03-182025-03-13PRUA300Not reported
2025-03-182025-03-13PRUA181Not reported
2024-12-172024-12-12PRUA13Not reported
2024-12-172024-12-12PRUA249Not reported
2024-12-172024-12-12PRUA150Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.