SEC reporting owner

HILLEMAN JERYL L SEC insider disclosures

Explore HILLEMAN JERYL L's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001216628
Issuers
12
Coverage
verified

Inspect this reporting owner's activity

Step 1 of 3

Recent SEC transactions

HILLEMAN JERYL L: source evidence dated 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z.

Publicly available
2026-10-07
Trade date
2026-10-05
Issuer ticker
OMDA
Code
A
Shares
1,214
Reported value
Not reported
What you should see

The displayed owner or issuer and source fields identify the receipt to verify; keep reporting and availability dates separate.

Step 2 of 3

Which issuer and transaction does this person appear in?

Match the reviewed owner identity, issuer and transaction code. Directory eligibility does not turn every filing into a strategy signal.

SEC accession 0001610717-26-000428
What you should see

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Step 3 of 3

Browse insider directory

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Browse insider directory
What you should see

Keep reporting dates and units beside the answer, and inspect its original citations.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

SYMYX TECHNOLOGIES INC0001095330SMMXYesNo
XENOPORT INC0001130591XNPTNoYes
AMYRIS, INC.0001365916AMRSYesNo
Ocera Therapeutics, Inc.0001274644OCRXYesNo
Intersect ENT, Inc.0001271214XENTYesNo
Minerva Neurosciences, Inc.0001598646NERVNoYes
NovoCure Ltd0001645113NVCRNoYes
SI-BONE, Inc.0001459839SIBNNoYes
Talis Biomedical Corp0001584751TLISNoYes
HilleVax, Inc.0001888012HLVXNoYes
CUTERA INC0001162461CUTRNoYes
Omada Health, Inc.0001611115OMDANoYes

Recent SEC transactions

See the complete recent sec transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-10-072026-10-05OMDAA1,214Not reported
2026-07-212026-07-05OMDAA1,435Not reported
2026-07-082026-07-05OMDAA1,299Not reported
2026-06-192026-06-16OMDAA10,882Not reported
2026-06-102026-06-04SIBNA10,957Not reported
2026-06-062026-06-03NVCRA11,610Not reported
2026-06-062026-06-03NVCRA16,999Not reported
2026-06-042026-06-02NVCRS2,945Not reported
2026-04-082026-04-05OMDAA1,544Not reported
2026-01-082026-01-05OMDAA1,601Not reported
2025-12-192025-10-05OMDAA1,081Not reported
2025-10-082025-10-05OMDAA1,126Not reported
2025-07-092025-07-05OMDAA376Not reported
2025-06-262025-06-23HLVXA17,199Not reported
2025-06-102025-06-05OMDAA9,736Not reported
2025-06-072025-06-05SIBNA8,675Not reported
2025-06-072025-06-04NVCRA11,215Not reported
2025-06-072025-06-04NVCRA16,697Not reported
2025-06-052025-06-03NVCRS999Not reported
2025-05-012024-06-06HLVXA22,500Not reported
2024-11-062024-10-24CUTRA14,673Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.

Aurora · AI research assistant

Try this in Aurora

Edit the request, then open it in Aurora. You choose when to send it.