SEC reporting owner

OBOYLE KEVIN C SEC insider disclosures

Explore OBOYLE KEVIN C's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001203567
Issuers
10
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

NUVASIVE INC0001142596NUVAYesNo
GenMark Diagnostics, Inc.0001487371GNMKNoYes
Wright Medical Group N.V.0001492658TRNX, WMGINoYes
Zeltiq Aesthetics Inc0001415336ZLTQNoYes
Durata Therapeutics, Inc.0001544116DRTXNoYes
Sientra, Inc.0001551693SIENNoYes
NEVRO CORP0001444380NVRONoYes
Outset Medical, Inc.0001484612OMNoYes
iRhythm Holdings, Inc.0001388658IRTCNoYes
CARLSMED, INC.0001794546CARLNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-06-232026-06-03CARLA13,698Not reported
2026-06-062026-06-04OMA10,667Not reported
2026-05-302026-05-27IRTCA1,573Not reported
2025-07-252025-07-22CARLA17,333Not reported
2025-07-092025-07-07IRTCA2,035Not reported
2025-06-052025-06-02OMA8,983Not reported
2025-05-152025-05-14OMA15,135Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.