SEC reporting owner

FOSS ERIC J SEC insider disclosures

Explore FOSS ERIC J's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001197007
Issuers
10
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

UDR, Inc.0000074208UDRNoYes
PEPSI BOTTLING GROUP INC0001076405PBGYesYes
PEPSICO INC0000077476PEPYesNo
Cigna Holding Co0000701221CINoYes
Aramark0001584509ARMKYesYes
Cigna Group0001739940CINoYes
Diversey Holdings, Ltd.0001831617DSEYNoYes
Primo Water Corp /CN/0000884713PRMWNoYes
O-I Glass, Inc. /DE/0000812074OINoYes
Primo Brands Corp0002042694PRMBYesYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-08-132026-08-10PRMBP100Not reported
2026-08-132026-08-10PRMBP83,900Not reported
2026-04-252026-04-22CIA782Not reported
2025-12-132025-12-10PRMBA129,770Not reported
2025-11-142025-11-12PRMBP4,970Not reported
2025-11-142025-11-11PRMBP123,049Not reported
2025-11-112025-11-07PRMBA207,468Not reported
2025-05-202025-05-15OIA11,713Not reported
2025-05-032025-05-01PRMBA5,317Not reported
2025-04-262025-04-23CIA638Not reported
2024-11-142024-11-08PRMBA787Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.