SEC reporting owner

NICOLETTI RALPH J SEC insider disclosures

Explore NICOLETTI RALPH J's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001192519
Issuers
6
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Alberto-Culver CO0001368457ACVYesNo
CIGNA CORP0000701221CIYesNo
TIFFANY & CO0000098246TIFYesNo
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.0000354190AJGNoYes
NEWELL BRANDS INC0000814453NWLYesNo
AZEK Co Inc.0001782754AZEKYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-05-142026-05-12AJGA1,110Not reported
2025-05-162025-05-13AJGA690Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.