SEC reporting owner

KAMERICK EILEEN A SEC insider disclosures

Explore KAMERICK EILEEN A's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001044530
Issuers
49
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

SERVICEMASTER CO0001052045SVMNoYes
HEIDRICK & STRUGGLES INTERNATIONAL INC0001066605HSIIYesNo
ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP0000007789ASBC, ASBNoYes
WESTELL TECHNOLOGIES INC0001002135WSTLNoYes
BEARINGPOINT INC0001113247BEYesNo
ClearBridge Energy MLP Fund Inc.0001488775CEMNoYes
ClearBridge Energy MLP Opportunity Fund Inc.0001517518EMONoYes
ClearBridge Energy MLP Total Return Fund Inc.0001547341CTRNoYes
Legg Mason BW Global Income Opportunities Fund Inc.0001504545BWGNoYes
Western Asset Mortgage Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.0001478102DMONoYes
WESTERN ASSET GLOBAL CORPORATE DEFINED OPPORTUNITY FUND INC.0001472341GDONoYes
Western Asset Investment Grade Defined Opportunity Trust Inc.0001462586IGINoYes
Western Asset Municipal Defined Opportunity Trust Inc.0001454021MTTNoYes
LMP CAPITAL & INCOME FUND INC.0001270131SCDNoYes
LMP CORPORATE LOAN FUND INC.0001068963TLINoYes
LMP REAL ESTATE INCOME FUND INC.0001173557RITNoYes
WESTERN ASSET EMERGING MARKETS DEBT FUND INC.0001227862ESDNoYes
WESTERN ASSET EMERGING MARKETS INCOME FUND INC.0000890340EMDNoYes
WESTERN ASSET GLOBAL HIGH INCOME FUND INC.0001228509EHINoYes
WESTERN ASSET GLOBAL PARTNERS INCOME FUND INC.0000911638GDFNoYes
WESTERN ASSET HIGH INCOME FUND INC.0000891760HIFNoYes
WESTERN ASSET HIGH INCOME FUND II INC.0001058239HIXNoYes
WESTERN ASSET HIGH INCOME OPPORTUNITY FUND INC.0000910068HIONoYes
WESTERN ASSET INFLATION MANAGEMENT FUND INC.0001283721IMFNoYes
WESTERN ASSET INTERMEDIATE MUNI FUND INC.0000882300SBINoYes
WESTERN ASSET MANAGED HIGH INCOME FUND INC.0000895523MHYNoYes
WESTERN ASSET MANAGED MUNICIPALS FUND INC.0000886043MMUNoYes
WESTERN ASSET MUNICIPAL HIGH INCOME FUND INC.0000830487MHFNoYes
WESTERN ASSET MUNICIPAL PARTNERS FUND INC.0000894351MNPNoYes
WESTERN ASSET VARIABLE RATE STRATEGIC FUND INC.0001299393GFYNoYes
WESTERN ASSET WORLDWIDE INCOME FUND INC.0000914035SBWNoYes
Western Asset High Yield Defined Opportunity Fund Inc.0001497186HYINoYes
Permal Hedge Strategies Fund0001534643NoYes
Western Asset Middle Market Debt Fund Inc.0001555085NoYes
CLEARBRIDGE AMERICAN ENERGY MLP FUND INC.0001570318CBANoYes
Permal Hedge Strategies Fund II0001574762NoYes
Permal Hedge Strategies Portfolio0001578342NoYes
Western Asset Middle Market Income Fund Inc.0001525355NoYes
WESTERN ASSET EMERGING MARKETS INCOME FUND INC.0000902978EMDNoYes
Clarion Partners Real Estate Income Fund Inc.0001762562NoYes
ACV Auctions Inc.0001637873ACVANoYes
Western Asset Diversified Income Fund0001819559WDINoYes
Franklin Lexington Private Markets Fund0002008602NoYes
PUTNAM MANAGED MUNICIPAL INCOME TRUST0000844790PMMNoYes
PUTNAM MASTER INTERMEDIATE INCOME TRUST0000830622PIMNoYes
PUTNAM MUNICIPAL OPPORTUNITIES TRUST0000900422PMONoYes
PUTNAM PREMIER INCOME TRUST0000827773PPTNoYes
Franklin BSP Lending Fund0002063946NoYes
Franklin Lexington Venture & Growth Fund0002117535NoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-172026-09-15ASBA36Not reported
2026-09-172026-09-15ASBA345Not reported
2026-06-182026-06-15ASBA355Not reported
2026-06-182026-06-15ASBA38Not reported
2026-05-302026-05-27ACVAA27,500Not reported
2026-03-182026-03-16ASBA417Not reported
2026-03-182026-03-16ASBA44Not reported
2026-02-212026-02-19ASBS6,600Not reported
2026-02-042026-02-01ASBA4,585Not reported
2025-12-172025-12-15ASBA377Not reported
2025-12-172025-12-15ASBA45Not reported
2025-09-182025-09-15ASBA372Not reported
2025-09-182025-09-15ASBA45Not reported
2025-06-192025-06-16ASBA417Not reported
2025-06-192025-06-16ASBA50Not reported
2025-06-132025-06-10ACVAS9,239Not reported
2025-05-312025-05-28ACVAA9,868Not reported
2025-03-202025-03-17ASBA427Not reported
2025-03-202025-03-17ASBA51Not reported
2025-03-052025-03-03ASBS7,000Not reported
2025-02-042025-02-01ASBA4,972Not reported
2024-12-182024-12-16ASBA366Not reported
2024-12-182024-12-16ASBA55Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.