Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-29 | 2026-09-25 | RUBIN KEVIN | S | 12 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-29 | 2026-09-25 | RUBIN KEVIN | S | 36 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-29 | 2026-09-25 | RUBIN KEVIN | S | 5 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-29 | 2026-09-25 | RUBIN KEVIN | S | 20 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-29 | 2026-09-25 | RUBIN KEVIN | S | 9 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-29 | 2026-09-25 | RUBIN KEVIN | S | 3 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-29 | 2026-09-25 | RUBIN KEVIN | S | 118 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-29 | 2026-09-25 | RUBIN KEVIN | S | 189 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-29 | 2026-09-25 | RUBIN KEVIN | S | 3 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-29 | 2026-09-25 | RUBIN KEVIN | S | 4 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-29 | 2026-09-25 | RUBIN KEVIN | S | 20 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-29 | 2026-09-25 | RUBIN KEVIN | S | 100 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-21 | 2026-09-21 | Geller Adam | S | 661 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-21 | 2026-09-21 | Schlossman Robert | S | 5,394 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-16 | Chaudhry Jagtar Singh | S | 2,852 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-16 | RUBIN KEVIN | S | 5,957 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-15 | RUBIN KEVIN | A | 8,349 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-17 | Geller Adam | S | 4,584 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-16 | Geller Adam | S | 5,578 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-15 | Geller Adam | A | 6,817 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-16 | Rich Michael J. | S | 4,108 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-16 | Schlossman Robert | S | 2,325 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-17 | BEER JAMES A | S | 177 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-08-25 | RUBIN KEVIN | S | 6 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-08-25 | RUBIN KEVIN | S | 66 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-08-25 | RUBIN KEVIN | S | 48 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-08-25 | RUBIN KEVIN | S | 92 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-08-25 | RUBIN KEVIN | S | 291 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-27 | RUBIN KEVIN | S | 142 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-27 | RUBIN KEVIN | S | 118 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-27 | RUBIN KEVIN | S | 96 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-27 | RUBIN KEVIN | S | 75 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-27 | RUBIN KEVIN | S | 72 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Arbor Wealth Management LLC\AZ | 2025-12-31 | 2026-09-01 | 225 | $50,607 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-29 | 78 | $11,010 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-29 | 41 | $5,752 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-29 | 34 | $7,647 | None |
| B. Riley Wealth Advisors, Inc. | 2025-03-31 | 2026-08-29 | 1,314 | $260,725 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2021-12-31 | 2026-08-28 | 8,311 | $2,670,574 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-12-31 | 2026-08-28 | 2,949 | $329,993 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2020-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 3,224 | $353,028 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 7,251 | $1,084,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2021-09-30 | 2026-08-28 | 7,097 | $1,861,000 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 1,880 | $265,362 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 7,095 | $1,001,374 | None |
| Principia Wealth Advisory, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-27 | 19 | $2,682 | None |
| Principia Wealth Advisory, LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 1 | $140 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 2,229 | $429,372 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 6,267 | $1,243,498 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 4,147 | $682,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2020-12-31 | 2026-08-27 | 2,750 | $549,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 8,207 | $1,980,185 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-06-30 | 2026-08-27 | 630 | $92,169 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 739 | $114,981 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 1,610 | $188,096 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2021-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 3,137 | $538,529 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2021-06-30 | 2026-08-27 | 5,913 | $1,278,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2020-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 2,499 | $351,584 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 5,863 | $1,756,907 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-12-31 | 2026-08-27 | 1,395 | $309,076 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2019-12-31 | 2026-08-26 | 1,042 | $48,453 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-26 | 25,422 | $3,588,315 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 6,154 | $1,931,987 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 137,363 | $19,388,787 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 19,388,787 | $137,363,000 | None |
| Kings Path Partners LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-22 | 200 | $28,058 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-09-30 | 2026-08-22 | 4,082 | $697,777 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-06-30 | 2026-08-22 | 2,719 | $522,565 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-12-31 | 2026-08-22 | 6,266 | $1,130,449 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-22 | 3,196 | $718,844 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2020-03-31 | 2026-08-22 | 1,075 | $65,425 | None |
| Assenagon Asset Management S.A. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-22 | 193,297 | $27,283,872 | None |
| GILL CAPITAL PARTNERS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-21 | 50 | $7,058 | None |
| Bullock Wealth Management Group | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 70 | $10,252 | None |
| Kingsview Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 2,132 | $300,932 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 7,585 | $1,070,665 | None |
| Beacon Pointe Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 41,952 | $5,921,525 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2019-09-30 | 2026-08-19 | 4,079 | $192,774 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2019-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 4,066 | $311,618 | None |
| Orion Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 50 | $7,058 | None |
| Liontrust Investment Partners LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 398,491 | $56,247,005 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 275,793 | $38,691,000 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-19 | 289,559 | $65,127,610 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.