Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-21 | 2026-09-18 | Tremblay Rikki | A | 14,518 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-05 | 2026-09-03 | BLACHFORD ERIK C | S | 792 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-05 | 2026-09-03 | Cormier Thielke Claire | S | 1,187 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-22 | 2026-08-20 | Knight Cassandra | A | 70,852 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-22 | 2026-08-20 | Knight Cassandra | A | 212,553 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-18 | 2026-08-13 | Beitel David A. | S | 1,798 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-18 | 2026-08-13 | Rock Jennifer | S | 990 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-18 | 2026-08-13 | Samuelson Errol G | S | 3,154 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-18 | 2026-08-14 | Spaulding Dan | S | 3,169 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-18 | 2026-08-13 | Spaulding Dan | S | 1,966 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-18 | 2026-08-17 | Hofmann Jeremy | S | 5,661 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-18 | 2026-08-13 | Hofmann Jeremy | S | 3,510 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-18 | 2026-08-17 | Wacksman Jeremy | S | 9,339 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-18 | 2026-08-13 | Wacksman Jeremy | S | 5,786 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-11 | Cormier Thielke Claire | S | 1,187 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-29 | 13 | $410 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-29 | 25 | $1,035 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-29 | 13 | $887 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2021-12-31 | 2026-08-28 | 3,509 | $224,050 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-12-31 | 2026-08-28 | 1,151 | $37,074 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 2,728 | $87,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2021-09-30 | 2026-08-28 | 2,186 | $193,000 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 17,090 | $538,686 | None |
| Principia Wealth Advisory, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-27 | 68 | $2,143 | None |
| Principia Wealth Advisory, LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 22 | $910 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 5,066 | $247,119 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 4,940 | $338,686 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 1,781 | $51,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 2,962 | $145,997 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-06-30 | 2026-08-27 | 2,457 | $123,489 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 3,571 | $164,837 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2021-06-30 | 2026-08-27 | 1,509 | $184,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-12-31 | 2026-08-27 | 5,165 | $298,847 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-26 | 10,300 | $324,656 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 175,553 | $5,533,431 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 5,533,431 | $175,553,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-09-30 | 2026-08-22 | 5,075 | $324,039 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-06-30 | 2026-08-22 | 5,081 | $235,708 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-12-31 | 2026-08-22 | 5,007 | $370,768 | None |
| Assenagon Asset Management S.A. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-22 | 303,930 | $9,579,874 | None |
| Field & Main Bank | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 100 | $3,152 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 23,939 | $754,573 | None |
| Copia Wealth Management | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 37 | $1,166 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2019-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 5,289 | $183,740 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2019-09-30 | 2026-08-19 | 1,379 | $41,122 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2019-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 4,726 | $219,239 | None |
| Mint Tower Capital Management B.V. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 57,949 | $1,827,000 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 16,408 | $678,963 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-19 | 13,858 | $945,393 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-19 | 84,148 | $6,483,603 | None |
| Fulcrum Asset Management LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 268 | $8,410 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 6,909 | $217,750 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 77,084 | $2,429,688 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 457 | $14,405 | None |
| Transamerica Financial Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 10 | $315 | None |
| Fayez Sarofim & Co | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 197,972 | $6,240,077 | None |
| Fayez Sarofim & Co | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 173,647 | $5,473,353 | None |
| KAHN BROTHERS GROUP INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 1,182,261 | $37,264,866 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 51,217 | $1,614,360 | None |
| CENTAURUS FINANCIAL, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 4,000 | $126,000 | None |
| EFG International AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,880 | $59,258 | None |
| EFG International AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 659 | $20,762 | None |
| Deltroit Asset Management (UK) LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 374,139 | $11,792,861 | None |
| O'Connor Alternative Investments LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 330,595 | $10,420,354 | None |
| DARK FOREST CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 171,283 | $5,398,840 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.