Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-09-01 | Black Jeffrey G. | A | 1,571 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-09-01 | Black Jeffrey G. | S | 20,614 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-25 | 2026-06-09 | Robertson Bruce C | A | 37,500 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-06-09 | Robertson Bruce C | A | 37,500 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-06-09 | Kim Paul | A | 37,500 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 11,093 | $51,583 | None |
| First Eagle Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 306,965 | $1,427,387 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 11,093 | $51,583 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 109,005 | $506,873 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 111,948 | $520,558 | None |
| FourWorld Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 596,528 | $2,773,855 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,100 | $5,115 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 108,993 | $506,817 | None |
| Man Group plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 167,292 | $777,908 | None |
| Engineers Gate Manager LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 37,000 | $172,050 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 234,821 | $1,091,918 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 87,681 | $407,717 | None |
| RTW INVESTMENTS, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 195,000 | $906,750 | None |
| HRT FINANCIAL LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 16,097 | $74,000 | None |
| Mink Brook Asset Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 475,944 | $2,213,140 | None |
| WEXFORD CAPITAL LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 792,855 | $3,686,776 | None |
| NANO CAP NEW MILLENNIUM GROWTH FUND L P | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 675,000 | $3,138,750 | None |
| SILVERCREST ASSET MANAGEMENT GROUP LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 514,761 | $2,393,639 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 200 | $916 | None |
| BRIDGEWAY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 30,002 | $139,509 | None |
| D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 49,712 | $231,161 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,439 | $39,241 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,954 | $27,686 | None |
| PERCEPTIVE ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 114,893 | $534,252 | None |
| Invesco Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 21,133 | $98,268 | None |
| TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 59,992 | $278,963 | None |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 52,082 | $242,181 | None |
| KENNEDY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 485,048 | $2,255,473 | None |
| BARCLAYS PLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 348 | $1,618 | None |
| BARCLAYS PLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,145 | $23,924 | None |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,387 | $11,100 | None |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 612,832 | $2,849,669 | None |
| Vanguard Global Advisers, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 4,141 | $19,256 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 400 | $1,860 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 3,659 | $17,014 | None |
| OCCUDO QUANTITATIVE STRATEGIES LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 20,632 | $95,939 | None |
| MARSHALL WACE, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 290,831 | $1,352,365 | None |
| MARSHALL WACE, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 15,872 | $73,804 | None |
| BNP PARIBAS FINANCIAL MARKETS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 29 | $135 | None |
| ACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 310,084 | $1,440,000 | None |
| RENAISSANCE TECHNOLOGIES LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 39,600 | $184,140 | None |
| VANGUARD FIDUCIARY TRUST CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 108,649 | $505,218 | None |
| Jump Financial, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 11,700 | $54,405 | None |
| Jump Financial, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 25 | $116 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 4,740 | $22,041 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 598 | $2,781 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1,000 | $4,650 | None |
| FMR LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 100 | $465 | None |
| NORTHERN TRUST CORP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 39,513 | $183,735 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 11,093 | $51,583 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.