Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-25 | 2026-09-24 | Calmes John L Jr | A | 1,960 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-19 | 2026-08-14 | Prescott General Partners LLC, SMITH THOMAS W, VASSALLUZZO SCOTT J | S | 7,992 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-19 | 2026-08-14 | Prescott General Partners LLC, SMITH THOMAS W, VASSALLUZZO SCOTT J | S | 42,091 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-19 | 2026-08-14 | Prescott General Partners LLC, SMITH THOMAS W, VASSALLUZZO SCOTT J | S | 10,656 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-19 | 2026-08-14 | Prescott General Partners LLC, SMITH THOMAS W, VASSALLUZZO SCOTT J | S | 72,460 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-14 | 2026-08-12 | Childers Jason E. | S | 2,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-10 | Robinson Benjamin E III | S | 90 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-05 | 2026-08-03 | McIntyre Scott | S | 1,300 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-01 | 2026-07-30 | Calmes John L Jr | S | 2,000 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 2,145 | $480,116 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 2,826 | $632,544 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 632,544 | $2,826,000 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 6,078 | $1,360,439 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 24,298 | $5,438,621 | None |
| Jefferies Financial Group Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 7,234 | $1,619,186 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 5,536 | $1,239,123 | None |
| Odyssean, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,291 | $288,965 | None |
| Aster Capital Management (DIFC) Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 38 | $8,506 | None |
| JPL Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5 | $1,120 | None |
| JPL Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4 | $896 | None |
| Basecamp Wealth Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 22 | $4,924 | None |
| Aquatic Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,583 | $801,983 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 71,447 | $15,991,982 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 71,447 | $15,991,982 | None |
| ExodusPoint Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,969 | $2,455,191 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1 | $224 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 87 | $19,473 | None |
| Schonfeld Strategic Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,741 | $389,686 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,004 | $1,567,705 | None |
| Trexquant Investment LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 28,999 | $6,490,846 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,569 | $351,189 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,666 | $1,268,221 | None |
| State of Tennessee, Department of Treasury | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 758 | $169,664 | None |
| PDT Partners, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,729 | $834,662 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,472 | $329,478 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 548 | $122,659 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,103 | $918,374 | None |
| HRT FINANCIAL LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 27,516 | $6,158,000 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,328 | $521,076 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA FUNDAMENTAL INVESTMENTS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,229 | $498,917 | None |
| BASSWOOD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.L.C. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,186 | $1,832,272 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 45,588 | $10,203,962 | None |
| VARCOV Co. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,902 | $1,321,045 | None |
| Numerai GP LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,396 | $983,957 | None |
| Allianz Asset Management GmbH | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 45,624 | $10,212,020 | None |
| Balyasny Asset Management L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,313 | $741,549 | None |
| Thrivent Financial for Lutherans | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,773 | $397,000 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 88 | $18,812 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 24,243 | $5,426,311 | None |
| Cerity Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,538 | $791,911 | None |
| Cerity Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,659 | $371,335 | None |
| Cerity Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,988 | $444,974 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,148 | $256,957 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8 | $1,791 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5 | $1,119 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 199,263 | $44,601,037 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 32 | $7,163 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 551 | $123,330 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 256 | $57,300 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.