Read one actual disclosure before using it
Show the table · 1 row, 6 columns
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| 2026-09-15 | 2026-09-14 | Anderson Judy | S | 1,555 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
First displayed source row from Recent Form 4 activity. The full bounded history and coverage notes remain below.
The displayed observation date is 2026-09-14 and its public availability date is 2026-09-15. Subtracting those calendar dates gives 1 day of disclosure lag. Historical public research can use the record from the availability date, rather than backdating knowledge to the observation date. The calendar-day difference does not assert an intraday publication time.
This row is code S: a sale. A purchase-following rule excludes this sale even if the reported dollar amount is large.
Open the linked original receipts to verify the row, then inspect a second record before drawing a pattern. This public filing observation supplies source evidence, not a completed copy-trading return.
Recent Form 4 activity
Inspect all 30 displayed rows: Recent Form 4 activity
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| 2026-09-15 | 2026-09-14 | Anderson Judy | S | 1,555 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-11 | Combs Dustin | S | 308 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-10 | 2026-09-10 | Combs Dustin | S | 290 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-02 | Chang Tina M | S | 3,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-29 | 2026-08-27 | Combs Dustin | S | 1,096 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-28 | 2026-08-25 | Liebl Stephanie Lynn | A | 690 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-28 | 2026-08-25 | Kryger Becky Jo | A | 1,265 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-28 | 2026-08-25 | Walton Damian | A | 1,107 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-28 | 2026-08-25 | Wisenthal Joshua | A | 925 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-28 | 2026-08-25 | Douglass Jeffrey S | A | 1,360 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-28 | 2026-08-25 | Destinon Katherine | A | 1,360 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-28 | 2026-08-25 | Combs Dustin | A | 1,360 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-28 | 2026-08-25 | Sotiros George | A | 1,360 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-28 | 2026-08-25 | Woss Allison | A | 1,360 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-28 | 2026-08-25 | Schiff Kevin | A | 1,360 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-28 | 2026-08-25 | Flannery Brian | A | 1,360 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-28 | 2026-08-25 | Chang Tina M | A | 1,265 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-28 | 2026-08-25 | Nettles Cory L | A | 1,265 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-28 | 2026-08-25 | Anderson Judy | A | 1,360 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-28 | 2026-08-25 | STRATTON FREDERICK P JR | A | 1,265 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-28 | 2026-08-25 | FLORSHEIM JOHN W | A | 2,080 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-28 | 2026-08-25 | FLORSHEIM THOMAS W JR | A | 2,080 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-28 | 2026-08-25 | FLORSHEIM THOMAS W | A | 1,265 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-12 | Douglass Jeffrey S | S | 100 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-11 | Douglass Jeffrey S | S | 100 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-11 | Douglass Jeffrey S | S | 100 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-07 | Walton Damian | S | 1,100 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-11 | 2026-08-07 | Schiff Kevin | S | 1,191 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-07 | Woss Allison | S | 2,511 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-07 | Anderson Judy | S | 2,602 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
Inspect all 50 displayed rows: Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-29 | 17 | $669 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-29 | 17 | $545 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-29 | 17 | $520 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 84 | $3,304 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 3,304 | $84,000 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 53,793 | $2,115,679 | None |
| Basecamp Wealth Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 81 | $3,186 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 17,131 | $673,762 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 17,131 | $673,762 | None |
| IFG Advisory, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,514 | $413,515 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,686 | $66,296 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,414 | $134,273 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 556 | $21,867 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4 | $152 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 19,190 | $754,751 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1 | $39 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 89 | $3,500 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 399 | $15,675 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 401 | $15,771 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 802 | $32,000 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 91 | $4,000 | None |
| BRIDGEWAY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 103,093 | $4,054,648 | None |
| Invesco Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,966 | $116,653 | None |
| Invesco Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 743 | $29,222 | None |
| Invesco Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,434 | $95,729 | None |
| MIRAE ASSET GLOBAL ETFS HOLDINGS Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,817 | $110,793 | None |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 17,308 | $680,731 | None |
| BARCLAYS PLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 64 | $2,517 | None |
| BARCLAYS PLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 885 | $34,807 | None |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1 | $50 | None |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,124 | $201,527 | None |
| VANGUARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 40,878 | $1,607,732 | None |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 258,103 | $10,151,191 | None |
| Vanguard Global Advisers, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 2,740 | $107,764 | None |
| Rockefeller Capital Management L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1,549 | $60,922 | None |
| Rockefeller Capital Management L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 387 | $15,221 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 604 | $23,755 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 7,803 | $306,892 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 8,896 | $349,880 | None |
| O'SHAUGHNESSY ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 32,479 | $1,277,399 | None |
| LOS ANGELES CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 4,478 | $176,120 | None |
| BNP PARIBAS FINANCIAL MARKETS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1,323 | $52,034 | None |
| ACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 20,565 | $806,000 | None |
| Ameritas Investment Partners, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 443 | $17,423 | None |
| CANADA LIFE ASSURANCE Co | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1,081 | $42,000 | None |
| RENAISSANCE TECHNOLOGIES LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 19,526 | $767,958 | None |
| VANGUARD FIDUCIARY TRUST CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 39,079 | $1,536,977 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 6,526 | $256,668 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 682 | $26,823 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 212 | $8,338 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
Show the table · 0 rows, 5 columns
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.