Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-23 | 2026-09-23 | Pucillo Christopher, Solus Alternative Asset Management LP, Solus GP LLC | S | 897 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-23 | 2026-09-22 | Pucillo Christopher, Solus Alternative Asset Management LP, Solus GP LLC | S | 377 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-23 | 2026-09-22 | Brass Lorin L. | S | 3,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-22 | 2026-09-21 | Brass Lorin L. | S | 1,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-15 | 2026-09-14 | Pucillo Christopher, Solus Alternative Asset Management LP, Solus GP LLC | S | 3,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-15 | 2026-09-11 | Pucillo Christopher, Solus Alternative Asset Management LP, Solus GP LLC | S | 5,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-03 | Pucillo Christopher, Solus Alternative Asset Management LP, Solus GP LLC | S | 41 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-02 | Pucillo Christopher, Solus Alternative Asset Management LP, Solus GP LLC | S | 12,045 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-01 | Pucillo Christopher, Solus Alternative Asset Management LP, Solus GP LLC | S | 15,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-09-01 | Brass Lorin L. | S | 350 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-09-01 | Truelove Brian D. | S | 3,500 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-28 | 2026-08-25 | Brass Lorin L. | S | 200 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-22 | 2026-08-20 | Stavley Stuart | S | 10,218 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-22 | 2026-08-20 | Brass Lorin L. | S | 100 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-22 | 2026-08-19 | Brass Lorin L. | S | 1,890 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-19 | Miller Maryanne | S | 430 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-18 | Brass Lorin L. | S | 100 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-19 | 2026-08-17 | Brass Lorin L. | S | 210 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 37,237 | $1,538,633 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 6,773 | $279,860 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 279,860 | $6,773,000 | None |
| DEPRINCE RACE & ZOLLO INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-21 | 57,572 | $2,378,875 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 13,021 | $538,028 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 841 | $39,434 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-19 | 841 | $30,797 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-19 | 2,441 | $88,071 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 34,638 | $1,431,243 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 152,216 | $6,289,565 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 655 | $27,065 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 38,641 | $1,596,646 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 65 | $2,690 | None |
| Aster Capital Management (DIFC) Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 356 | $14,710 | None |
| Susquehanna Portfolio Strategies, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 30,988 | $1,280,424 | None |
| Polymer Capital Management (US) LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 20,395 | $842,721 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 17 | $702 | None |
| FEARNLEY ASSET MANAGEMENT AS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 696,001 | $28,758,761 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 23,837 | $984,945 | None |
| Clayton Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 287,620 | $11,884,458 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 373,394 | $15,428,640 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 373,394 | $15,428,640 | None |
| ExodusPoint Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 37,888 | $1,565,532 | None |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 138,486 | $5,722,242 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3 | $124 | None |
| QUADRANT CAPITAL GROUP LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,844 | $200,154 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 57,920 | $2,393,254 | None |
| Trexquant Investment LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 53,887 | $2,226,611 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,612 | $645,088 | None |
| Engineers Gate Manager LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,160 | $254,531 | None |
| State of Tennessee, Department of Treasury | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,541 | $559,515 | None |
| BOOTHBAY FUND MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 24,037 | $993,209 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,657 | $233,746 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,351 | $97,143 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 39,438 | $1,629,578 | None |
| DRW Securities, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,097 | $210,608 | None |
| HRT FINANCIAL LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 16,040 | $662,000 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 841 | $34,750 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,144 | $543,110 | None |
| 683 Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 205,000 | $8,470,600 | None |
| VAN DEN BERG MANAGEMENT I, INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 108,398 | $4,479,005 | None |
| Taconic Capital Advisors LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 435,370 | $17,989,488 | None |
| Taconic Capital Advisors LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 626,282 | $25,877,972 | None |
| BROWN ADVISORY INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 17,949 | $741,653 | None |
| BROWN ADVISORY INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,263,962 | $52,226,916 | None |
| Empyrean Capital Partners, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,067,500 | $44,109,100 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 142,241 | $5,877,398 | None |
| LAZARD ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 20,542 | $848,795 | None |
| Thrivent Financial for Lutherans | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 16,914 | $699,000 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 53 | $2,222 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.