Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Trivedi Surekha | S | 986 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-01 | 2026-07-29 | Honeycutt Jennifer | S | 7,097 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-24 | Wallis-Lage Cindy L. | A | 38 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-24 | MITTS HEATH A | A | 154 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-24 | Williams Thomas | A | 183 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-22 | 2026-07-17 | Honeycutt Jennifer | S | 7,097 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-15 | SCHWIETERS JOHN T | A | 1,009 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-15 | SCHWIETERS JOHN T | A | 3,553 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-15 | Williams Thomas | A | 1,009 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-15 | Williams Thomas | A | 3,553 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-15 | Wallis-Lage Cindy L. | A | 1,009 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-15 | Wallis-Lage Cindy L. | A | 3,553 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-15 | Sankaran Vijay P. | A | 1,009 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-15 | Sankaran Vijay P. | A | 3,553 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-15 | Colpron Francoise | A | 1,099 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-15 | Colpron Francoise | A | 3,553 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-15 | Kambeyanda Shyam | A | 1,099 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-15 | Kambeyanda Shyam | A | 3,553 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-15 | KING WILLIAM | A | 1,009 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-15 | KING WILLIAM | A | 3,553 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-15 | MITTS HEATH A | A | 1,009 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-15 | MITTS HEATH A | A | 3,553 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-15 | FILLER LINDA | A | 825 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-15 | FILLER LINDA | A | 1,009 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-15 | FILLER LINDA | A | 2,665 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-15 | FILLER LINDA | A | 3,553 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-15 | LOHR WALTER G | A | 1,009 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-15 | LOHR WALTER G | A | 3,553 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-15 | COMAS DANIEL L | A | 1,099 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-15 | COMAS DANIEL L | A | 3,553 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-29 | 77 | $6,828 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-29 | 69 | $6,101 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-29 | 37 | $3,692 | None |
| B. Riley Wealth Advisors, Inc. | 2025-03-31 | 2026-08-29 | 3,110 | $303,035 | None |
| OPTIMIZE FINANCIAL INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 2,291 | $203,166 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 3,817 | $338,502 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 176,048 | $15,612,542 | None |
| Formuepleje A/S | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 42,528 | $3,771,383 | None |
| Formuepleje A/S | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-28 | 26,288 | $2,324,385 | None |
| Formuepleje A/S | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-28 | 29,096 | $2,903,199 | None |
| Formuepleje A/S | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-28 | 32,537 | $3,468,770 | None |
| Formuepleje A/S | 2025-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 25,951 | $2,528,925 | None |
| Formuepleje A/S | 2025-03-31 | 2026-08-28 | 25,951 | $2,528,925 | None |
| Formuepleje A/S | 2024-12-31 | 2026-08-28 | 29,010 | $2,954,669 | None |
| Formuepleje A/S | 2024-09-30 | 2026-08-28 | 29,615 | $3,312,734 | None |
| Formuepleje A/S | 2024-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 36,042 | $3,440,930 | None |
| Formuepleje A/S | 2024-03-31 | 2026-08-28 | 41,435 | $3,673,627 | None |
| Formuepleje A/S | 2023-12-31 | 2026-08-28 | 38,271 | $3,148,172 | None |
| Reflection Asset Management | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 12,443 | $1,100,210 | None |
| Principia Wealth Advisory, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-27 | 17 | $1,508 | None |
| Principia Wealth Advisory, LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 12 | $1,061 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 2,806 | $248,780 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 626 | $61,004 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-12-31 | 2026-08-27 | 2,838 | $233,454 | None |
| Groupe la Francaise | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-26 | 130,703 | $11,594,157 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-26 | 166,792 | $14,747,749 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-26 | 156,592 | $13,886,579 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 436 | $44,014 | None |
| CYBER HORNET ETFs LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 667 | $59,150 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 379,390 | $33,644,305 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 33,644,305 | $379,390,000 | None |
| Bernard Wealth Management Corp. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-22 | 248 | $21,993 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-09-30 | 2026-08-22 | 884 | $98,884 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-06-30 | 2026-08-22 | 1,291 | $123,252 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-12-31 | 2026-08-22 | 640 | $65,184 | None |
| Assenagon Asset Management S.A. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-22 | 12,978 | $1,150,889 | None |
| GILL CAPITAL PARTNERS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-21 | 56 | $4,966 | None |
| Bullock Wealth Management Group | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 3 | $274 | None |
| Fox Hill Wealth Management | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 2,319 | $205,640 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 27,801 | $2,465,365 | None |
| Beacon Pointe Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 4,544 | $403,023 | None |
| Twin Lakes Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 17 | $1,524 | None |
| Ratan Capital Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 1,866 | $165,477 | None |
| Liontrust Investment Partners LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 1,286,674 | $114,102,250 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 138,992 | $12,289,673 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-19 | 125,984 | $12,570,684 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-19 | 142,416 | $15,182,970 | None |
| Fulcrum Asset Management LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 132 | $11,658 | None |
| Livforsakringsbolaget Skandia, Omsesidigt | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 2,024 | $179,692 | None |
| NORTH STAR ASSET MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 7,016 | $622,179 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.