Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-08-11 | 2026-08-07 | Rozenberg Haine Yael | S | 625 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-28 | 2026-07-23 | Rozenberg Haine Yael | S | 2,750 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-24 | 2026-07-22 | Rozenberg Haine Yael | S | 3,125 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-22 | 2026-07-20 | Rozenberg Haine Yael | S | 1,458 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-17 | 2026-07-14 | Yaacobi Tal | S | 3,750 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-17 | 2026-07-14 | LICHTMAN MOSHE | S | 3,750 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,237 | $2,796 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 99,644 | $225,195 | None |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 193,439 | $437,172 | None |
| Caption Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 107,100 | $242,046 | Call |
| Caption Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 23,002 | $51,985 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,465 | $12,350 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 45,638 | $103,142 | None |
| Man Group plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 262,400 | $593,024 | None |
| Engineers Gate Manager LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,396 | $30,275 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,022 | $33,950 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 587,764 | $1,328,347 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 155,200 | $350,752 | Put |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 80,600 | $182,156 | Call |
| HRT FINANCIAL LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 243,406 | $550,000 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,388,800 | $3,138,688 | Call |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 407,200 | $920,272 | Put |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,375 | $23,448 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 697,804 | $1,577,037 | None |
| Balyasny Asset Management L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 19,808 | $44,766 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 455 | $901 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,682,042 | $3,801,415 | None |
| Cerity Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,000 | $11,300 | None |
| Cerity Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,500 | $28,250 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,805 | $6,000 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 132,100 | $298,546 | Put |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 95,007 | $214,716 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 60,000 | $135,600 | Call |
| ARK Investment Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,412,570 | $3,192,408 | None |
| SIG BROKERAGE, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 19,954 | $45,096 | None |
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 94,086 | $212,634 | None |
| TUDOR INVESTMENT CORP ET AL | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 127,600 | $288,376 | Call |
| TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 971,883 | $2,196,456 | None |
| FIRST MANHATTAN CO. LLC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 43,458 | $98,215 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 175,614 | $396,888 | None |
| PEAK6 LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 579,788 | $1,310,321 | None |
| MARSHALL WACE, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1,829,012 | $4,133,567 | None |
| MARSHALL WACE, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 572,131 | $1,293,015 | None |
| Clal Insurance Enterprises Holdings Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1,984,537 | $4,485,000 | None |
| Centiva Capital, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 80,646 | $182,260 | None |
| ARROWSTREET CAPITAL, LIMITED PARTNERSHIP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 98,537 | $222,694 | None |
| RENAISSANCE TECHNOLOGIES LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1,468,229 | $3,318,198 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 287 | $649 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 93,627 | $211,597 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 37,566 | $84,899 | None |
| NORTHERN TRUST CORP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 178,353 | $403,078 | None |
| SIMPLEX TRADING, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 70,054 | $158,322 | None |
| JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 1,533 | $3,327 | None |
| Tower Research Capital LLC (TRC) | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 3,134 | $7,083 | None |
| Phoenix Financial Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 336,785 | $761,134 | None |
| Migdal Insurance & Financial Holdings Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-11 | 179,616 | $405,932 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.