Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-23 | 2026-09-23 | SCRIVANICH LUKE M | S | 35,866 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-23 | 2026-09-22 | Petrucci Anthony Michael | A | 10,954 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-23 | 2026-09-22 | Daskal Ilan | A | 98,914 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-23 | 2026-09-22 | Daskal Ilan | A | 56,820 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-11 | 2026-09-11 | McNab Paul | S | 3,523 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-11 | 2026-09-11 | McNab Paul | S | 7,509 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-01 | 2026-08-31 | SCRIVANICH LUKE M | S | 23,911 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-01 | 2026-08-28 | SCRIVANICH LUKE M | A | 11,039 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-01 | 2026-08-28 | SCRIVANICH LUKE M | A | 11,039 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-01 | 2026-08-31 | Daskal Ilan | S | 26,033 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-01 | 2026-08-31 | Daskal Ilan | S | 30,257 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-01 | 2026-08-28 | Daskal Ilan | A | 34,861 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-01 | 2026-08-28 | Daskal Ilan | A | 34,861 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-01 | 2026-08-28 | Siebert Kevin Christopher | A | 9,296 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-01 | 2026-08-28 | Siebert Kevin Christopher | A | 9,296 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-01 | 2026-08-28 | Staley Gary W | A | 12,782 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-01 | 2026-08-28 | Staley Gary W | A | 12,782 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-01 | 2026-08-28 | Petrucci Anthony Michael | A | 11,039 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-01 | 2026-08-28 | Petrucci Anthony Michael | A | 11,039 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-01 | 2026-08-28 | McNab Paul | A | 11,039 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-01 | 2026-08-28 | McNab Paul | A | 11,039 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-01 | 2026-08-28 | KHAYKIN OLEG | A | 139,444 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-01 | 2026-08-28 | KHAYKIN OLEG | A | 92,963 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-19 | 2026-08-17 | Black Laura A. | S | 71,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-15 | 2026-08-14 | Solomon Joanne | S | 10,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-10 | McNab Paul | S | 1,595 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2021-12-31 | 2026-08-28 | 102,559 | $1,807,090 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-12-31 | 2026-08-28 | 24,136 | $253,669 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 102,492 | $1,356,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2021-09-30 | 2026-08-28 | 95,721 | $1,507,000 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 5,267 | $251,500 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 26,423 | $345,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 103,172 | $1,659,006 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 22,036 | $238,650 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2021-06-30 | 2026-08-27 | 67,046 | $1,184,000 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-26 | 14,800 | $706,700 | None |
| First Eagle Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 212,900 | $10,165,975 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 267,504 | $12,773,316 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 12,773,316 | $267,504,000 | None |
| Assenagon Asset Management S.A. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-22 | 375,256 | $17,918,474 | None |
| Archer Investment Corp | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 5 | $239 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 11,480 | $548,164 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 16,150 | $537,472 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-19 | 16,150 | $287,793 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-19 | 31,500 | $399,735 | None |
| Denver PWM, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 8,742 | $380,627 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 5,613 | $268,022 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 181,692 | $8,675,793 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 8,100 | $386,775 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 7,518 | $358,985 | None |
| Ma Investment Partnership, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 500,000 | $23,875,000 | None |
| Jefferies Financial Group Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 21,496 | $1,026,434 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 73,120 | $3,491,480 | None |
| WESTERLY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 575,000 | $27,456,250 | None |
| DARK FOREST CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 21,229 | $1,013,685 | None |
| AMERIFLEX GROUP, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8 | $382 | None |
| SummitTX Capital, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 172,297 | $8,227,182 | None |
| CAXTON ASSOCIATES LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 55,256 | $2,638,474 | None |
| Graham Capital Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,301 | $539,623 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 474,806 | $22,671,987 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 189,554 | $9,051,640 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 58,343 | $2,785,880 | None |
| Aster Capital Management (DIFC) Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 47,467 | $2,266,549 | None |
| Massar Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 130,875 | $6,249,281 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 50 | $2,388 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 541 | $25,829 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,517 | $215,687 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,787 | $753,829 | None |
| SHELTON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,877 | $376,127 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 246 | $11,746 | None |
| Integrated Quantitative Investments LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 48,154 | $2,299,354 | None |
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,244,743 | $154,937,000 | None |
| Goldstream Capital Management Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,890 | $758,748 | None |
| Concentric Capital Strategies, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 32,321 | $1,543,328 | None |
| Hel Ved Capital Management Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 78,092 | $3,728,893 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 189,669 | $9,056,695 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.