Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-16 | 2026-09-14 | Saadi Ryan H. | A | 8,000,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-16 | 2026-09-14 | Desai Kirti | A | 750,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-16 | 2026-09-11 | Goh Keow Lin | A | 75,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-16 | 2026-09-11 | PODLOGAR SUSAN M | A | 75,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-16 | 2026-09-11 | Sordillo Victor J. | A | 75,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-16 | 2026-09-11 | Feike Jeffrey L. | A | 75,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-16 | 2026-09-11 | Patton Curtis L. | A | 75,000 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Transamerica Financial Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 12 | $67 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,824 | $21,644 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,351 | $41,607 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14 | $79 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 150 | $849 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 16,953 | $95,954 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 84 | $475 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 36 | $204 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 154 | $1,000 | None |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14,163 | $80,163 | None |
| BARCLAYS PLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 32 | $181 | None |
| BARCLAYS PLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1 | $6 | None |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14 | $79 | None |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 23,976 | $135,704 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 159 | $900 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 924 | $5,230 | None |
| BNP PARIBAS FINANCIAL MARKETS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 121 | $685 | None |
| VANGUARD FIDUCIARY TRUST CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 838 | $4,743 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 180 | $1,019 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 57 | $323 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 489 | $2,768 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 18,083 | $102,350 | None |
| FMR LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 9,826 | $55,615 | None |
| Integrated Wealth Concepts LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 171 | $968 | None |
| JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 292 | $1,837 | None |
| JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 88 | $554 | None |
| JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 13 | $82 | None |
| Tower Research Capital LLC (TRC) | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 1,494 | $8,456 | None |
| Allworth Financial LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 50 | $283 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 572 | $3,238 | None |
| Essential Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-11 | 17 | $96 | None |
| Arax Advisory Partners | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-11 | 401 | $2,269 | None |
| NISA INVESTMENT ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-11 | 48 | $272 | None |
| Russell Investments Group, Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-07 | 6,532 | $36,971 | None |
| ROTHSCHILD INVESTMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-07 | 6 | $34 | None |
| CITIGROUP INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-04 | 61 | $345 | None |
| Sterling Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-29 | 20 | $113 | None |
| EverSource Wealth Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-25 | 1 | $6 | None |
| EverSource Wealth Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-25 | 2 | $11 | None |
| EverSource Wealth Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-25 | 17 | $96 | None |
| EverSource Wealth Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-25 | 2 | $11 | None |
| SJS Investment Consulting Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-23 | 1 | $6 | None |
| IFP Advisors, Inc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-21 | 29 | $164 | None |
| Farther Finance Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-18 | 12 | $69 | None |
| True Wealth Design, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-17 | 13 | $74 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.