Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-10 | 2026-09-09 | Mecca Robert | A | 1,671 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-10 | 2026-09-09 | Langston Cynthia | A | 1,671 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-10 | 2026-09-09 | Kaniki Mbago M. | A | 1,671 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-10 | 2026-09-09 | Haseley Gary J. | A | 1,671 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-10 | 2026-09-09 | Gillette Christopher P. | A | 1,671 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-10 | 2026-09-09 | Dominach Oksana S. | A | 1,671 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-10 | 2026-09-09 | DePerrior Dawn | A | 1,671 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-10 | 2026-09-09 | Cairns Craig D. | A | 1,671 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-02 | Dominach Oksana S. | S | 7,312 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-07 | Gillette Christopher P. | S | 504 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-11 | 2026-08-06 | Cairns Craig D. | P | 1,050 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 9,509 | $882,150 | None |
| First Eagle Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 173,697 | $16,113,871 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 10,417 | $966,385 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 966,385 | $10,417,000 | None |
| ASHFORD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-22 | 73,500 | $6,818,595 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 2,952 | $273,857 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 8,538 | $792,071 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 25,721 | $2,386,137 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 102 | $9,450 | None |
| JPL Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1 | $93 | None |
| Ophir Asset Management Pty Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 462,016 | $42,861,224 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 27,986 | $2,596,261 | None |
| Aquatic Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,017 | $465,427 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 78,835 | $7,313,523 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 78,835 | $7,313,523 | None |
| ExodusPoint Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 24,297 | $2,254,033 | None |
| Diametric Capital, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,318 | $864,430 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,263 | $117,169 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,138 | $105,571 | None |
| Schonfeld Strategic Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,452 | $227,471 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,794 | $815,819 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,491 | $509,400 | None |
| Holt Capital Advisors, L.L.C. dba Holt Capital Partners, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,050 | $375,719 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 49,769 | $4,617,070 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 45,341 | $4,206,285 | None |
| COOPER CREEK PARTNERS MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 18,427 | $1,709,000 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,650 | $338,610 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,635 | $151,679 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 908 | $84,235 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 78,700 | $7,300,999 | Call |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,100 | $380,357 | Put |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,188 | $202,981 | None |
| Ancora Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 177 | $16,420 | None |
| CARDIFF PARK ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 39,022 | $3,620,071 | None |
| PUNCH & ASSOCIATES INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 80,087 | $7,429,671 | None |
| Granahan Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,467 | $692,714 | None |
| IRONWOOD INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,168 | $1,128,825 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 130,212 | $12,079,767 | None |
| Hood River Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 601,541 | $55,804,959 | None |
| SILVERCREST ASSET MANAGEMENT GROUP LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 104,629 | $9,706,432 | None |
| Thrivent Financial for Lutherans | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 159,370 | $14,785,000 | None |
| Thrivent Financial for Lutherans | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 50,050 | $4,643,000 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 316 | $29,145 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 124 | $11,503 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 33,233 | $3,083,026 | None |
| Kemnay Advisory Services Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,185 | $109,932 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 49,897 | $4,628,945 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 26 | $2,412 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2 | $186 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1 | $93 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.