Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-07-17 | 2026-07-09 | Pauza Charles David | A | 97,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-16 | 2026-07-09 | Savchuk Nikolay | A | 93,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-16 | 2026-07-09 | CAUTREELS WERNER | A | 14,150 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-09 | Parker Charles Nolan | A | 90,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-09 | Redfield Robert | A | 84,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-09 | Clarke Trafford | A | 14,150 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-09 | Shoemaker Mary Teresa | A | 14,150 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-09 | Dukes Iain D. | A | 274,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-09 | Leaman John Harold | A | 14,150 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-09 | STOVER JACK E | A | 14,150 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 500 | $414 | None |
| ADAR1 Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 597,729 | $504,065 | None |
| Kynam Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 84,400 | $71,175 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 18,092 | $15,257 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 145,669 | $122,843 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 70,337 | $59,315 | None |
| BOOTHBAY FUND MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 133,936 | $112,948 | None |
| SPHERA FUNDS MANAGEMENT LTD. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 398,486 | $336,043 | None |
| HRT FINANCIAL LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 91,220 | $76,000 | None |
| Ikarian Capital, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 478,142 | $403,217 | None |
| Ally Bridge Group (NY) LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 786,236 | $663,033 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2 | $2 | None |
| ORBIMED ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,203,260 | $1,014,709 | None |
| Alyeska Investment Group, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 164,376 | $138,618 | None |
| ADAGE CAPITAL PARTNERS GP, L.L.C. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 730,000 | $615,609 | None |
| BARCLAYS PLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,947 | $1,642 | None |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 330,049 | $278,231 | None |
| Dauntless Investment Group, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 80,574 | $67,948 | None |
| Lynx1 Capital Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 559,470 | $471,801 | None |
| Vanguard Global Advisers, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 262 | $221 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 820 | $691 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1 | $1 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 2,630 | $2,217 | None |
| Virtu Financial LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 12,579 | $11,000 | None |
| VANGUARD FIDUCIARY TRUST CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 54,511 | $45,953 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 466 | $393 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 2 | $2 | None |
| FMR LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 2 | $2 | None |
| NORTHERN TRUST CORP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 37,449 | $31,581 | None |
| NORTHERN TRUST CORP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 5 | $4 | None |
| HUNTINGTON NATIONAL BANK | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 4,676 | $3,943 | None |
| Lynx1 Capital Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 559,470 | $471,801 | None |
| Integrated Wealth Concepts LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 2 | $2 | None |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 4,281 | $3,610 | None |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 107,084 | $90,305 | None |
| Tower Research Capital LLC (TRC) | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 5,142 | $4,336 | None |
| Cassaday & Co Wealth Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-11 | 6 | $6 | None |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 9,941 | $8,383 | None |
| SG Americas Securities, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 14,524 | $12,000 | None |
| STATE STREET CORP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 25,802 | $21,759 | None |
| SBI Securities Co., Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-24 | 1,721 | $1,451 | None |
| Robinswood Financial LLC | 2025-12-31 | 2026-07-15 | 5 | $5 | None |
| Robinswood Financial LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-07-14 | 5 | $9 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.