Read one actual disclosure before using it
Show the table · 1 row, 6 columns
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Andre Axel | A | 164,908 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
First displayed source row from Recent Form 4 activity. The full bounded history and coverage notes remain below.
The displayed observation date is 2026-08-17 and its public availability date is 2026-08-20. Subtracting those calendar dates gives 3 days of disclosure lag. Historical public research can use the record from the availability date, rather than backdating knowledge to the observation date. The calendar-day difference does not assert an intraday publication time.
This row is code A: a award. An award is an acquisition but is not an open-market purchase. A purchase-following rule must not count it as code P.
Open the linked original receipts to verify the row, then inspect a second record before drawing a pattern. This public filing observation supplies source evidence, not a completed copy-trading return.
Recent Form 4 activity
Inspect all 22 displayed rows: Recent Form 4 activity
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Andre Axel | A | 164,908 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Andre Axel | A | 164,908 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-05 | WINKELRIED JON | A | 179 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-05 | WINKELRIED JON | A | 357 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-05 | WINKELRIED JON | A | 1,152 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-05 | Vazquez-Ubarri Anilu | A | 155 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-05 | Trujillo David | A | 630 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-05 | Sisitsky Todd Benjamin | A | 98 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-05 | Sisitsky Todd Benjamin | A | 984 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-05 | Sarvananthan Ganendran | A | 263 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-05 | Rhodes Jeffrey K. | A | 620 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-05 | Raj Nehal | A | 382 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-05 | Harris Joann | A | 38 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-05 | Davis Kelvin L. | A | 1,202 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-05 | Davis Kelvin L. | A | 4 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-05 | Davidson Martin | A | 60 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-05 | COULTER JAMES G | A | 3,577 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-15 | MESSEMER DEBORAH M. | A | 4,181 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-15 | Elsesser Kathy | A | 4,181 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-15 | McRaven William H. | A | 4,181 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-15 | CRANSTON MARY B | A | 4,181 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-15 | Bright Gunther | A | 4,181 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
Inspect all 50 displayed rows: Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-29 | 12 | $766 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 67,268 | $2,727,706 | None |
| Principia Wealth Advisory, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-27 | 8 | $324 | None |
| Principia Wealth Advisory, LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 10 | $405 | None |
| CAZ INVESTMENTS LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 650,000 | $26,357,500 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 159,848 | $6,481,836 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 6,481,836 | $159,848,000 | None |
| Assenagon Asset Management S.A. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-22 | 401,268 | $16,271,417 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 16,930 | $686,505 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 6,825 | $276,481 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-19 | 13,240 | $760,638 | None |
| Fulcrum Asset Management LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 10,165 | $397,147 | None |
| Strive Financial Group ,LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 16 | $649 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 67,210 | $2,725,659 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 5,244 | $212,644 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 1,864 | $75,585 | None |
| Transamerica Financial Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 4 | $162 | None |
| UNITED CAPITAL FINANCIAL ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 5,325 | $215,929 | None |
| Jefferies Financial Group Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 88,999 | $3,608,909 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 42,420 | $1,720,131 | None |
| DARK FOREST CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,231 | $293,217 | None |
| SummitTX Capital, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,410 | $543,776 | None |
| Graham Capital Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,303 | $377,237 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 34,619 | $1,403,800 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 230 | $9,290 | None |
| Seneschal Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4 | $163 | None |
| Axxion S.A. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,566 | $144,601 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,603 | $227,202 | None |
| JPL Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 20 | $811 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,754 | $314,425 | None |
| MANNING & NAPIER ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 61 | $2,383 | None |
| Susquehanna Portfolio Strategies, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 17,225 | $698,474 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 970 | $39,333 | None |
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 822,330 | $33,346,000 | None |
| Grafton Street Partners Management Company, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 655,838 | $26,594,231 | None |
| DARLINGTON PARTNERS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,000,000 | $364,950,000 | None |
| Aspen Grove Capital, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,229 | $212,046 | None |
| Treasurer of the State of North Carolina | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 61,806 | $2,506,000 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 72 | $2,920 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,524,617 | $61,823,219 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 72 | $2,920 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,524,617 | $61,823,219 | None |
| WORLDQUANT MILLENNIUM ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,782 | $639,960 | None |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,218,745 | $89,970,110 | None |
| Gillson Capital LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 394,934 | $16,015,000 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 775,704 | $785,789 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,670 | $108,279 | None |
| Schonfeld Strategic Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 722,637 | $29,302,928 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 511,356 | $20,735,486 | None |
| Man Group plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 79,513 | $3,224,252 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
Show the table · 0 rows, 5 columns
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.