Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-21 | 2026-09-21 | THOMOPOULOS ANTHONY D | A | 8,772 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-21 | 2026-09-21 | Davis Gray | A | 8,772 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-21 | 2026-09-21 | Schlesinger Jeffrey Roy | A | 8,772 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-21 | 2026-09-21 | SEGALL LYNNE A | A | 8,772 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-21 | 2026-09-21 | LOESCH MARGARET | A | 8,772 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-21 | 2026-09-21 | Turner-Graham Cynthia | A | 8,772 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 141 | $100 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,135 | $806 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 20,765 | $14,743 | None |
| Caption Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 50,000 | $35,500 | Call |
| Caption Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 304,538 | $216,222 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 18 | $13 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,010 | $717 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 19,800 | $14,058 | Call |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 47,700 | $33,867 | Call |
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,000,000 | $710,000 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 100 | $77 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 19,200 | $13,632 | Put |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 191,668 | $136,084 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 294,400 | $209,024 | Call |
| Coppell Advisory Solutions LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13 | $204,445 | None |
| GROUP ONE TRADING LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,076 | $5,024 | None |
| NOMURA HOLDINGS INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,982,127 | $2,117,310 | None |
| TWO SIGMA SECURITIES, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 56,908 | $40,405 | None |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 25,170 | $17,871 | None |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 82 | $58 | None |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 2,297,352 | $1,631,120 | None |
| Vanguard Global Advisers, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 12,005 | $8,524 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 18,153 | $12,889 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 8,679 | $6,162 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 257,838 | $183,065 | None |
| Virtu Financial LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 14,205 | $10,000 | None |
| Anson Funds Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 5,198,384 | $3,690,853 | None |
| RENAISSANCE TECHNOLOGIES LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 590,273 | $419,094 | None |
| VANGUARD FIDUCIARY TRUST CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 316,482 | $224,702 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 4,620 | $3,280 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 533,757 | $378,967 | None |
| FMR LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 78 | $55 | None |
| NORTHERN TRUST CORP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 125,785 | $89,307 | None |
| Clear Street Group Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 3,550,631 | $2,520,948 | None |
| SIMPLEX TRADING, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 9,848 | $6,992 | None |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 98,364 | $69,838 | None |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 416,702 | $295,925 | None |
| NORTHWESTERN MUTUAL WEALTH MANAGEMENT CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 150 | $106 | None |
| JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 33 | $24 | None |
| JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 27 | $20 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 45 | $32 | None |
| Measured Wealth Private Client Group, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-11 | 15 | $11 | None |
| NATIONAL BANK OF CANADA /FI/ | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-11 | 250 | $178 | None |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 432,179 | $306,847 | None |
| LPL Financial LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 15,805 | $11,222 | None |
| SG Americas Securities, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 1,050,010 | $746,000 | None |
| SILVER OAK SECURITIES, INCORPORATED | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 10,000 | $7,100 | None |
| STATE STREET CORP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 194,460 | $138,067 | None |
| FIFTH THIRD BANCORP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-06 | 3 | $2 | None |
| CITIGROUP INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-04 | 1 | $1 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.