Read one actual disclosure before using it
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| 2026-09-23 | 2026-08-31 | ALLEN PATRICK E | P | 3,000 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
First displayed source row from Recent Form 4 activity. The full bounded history and coverage notes remain below.
The displayed observation date is 2026-08-31 and its public availability date is 2026-09-23. Subtracting those calendar dates gives 23 days of disclosure lag. Historical public research can use the record from the availability date, rather than backdating knowledge to the observation date. The calendar-day difference does not assert an intraday publication time.
This row is code P: a purchase. A purchase code is only one eligibility check. Confirm reporting-owner role, amendment lineage and coverage before treating it as a strategy input.
Open the linked original receipts to verify the row, then inspect a second record before drawing a pattern. This public filing observation supplies source evidence, not a completed copy-trading return.
Recent Form 4 activity
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| 2026-09-23 | 2026-08-31 | ALLEN PATRICK E | P | 3,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-11 | 2026-08-10 | Schottler Patrick W. | A | 2,707 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-11 | 2026-08-10 | Zay Richard H. | A | 2,707 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-14 | 2026-08-12 | Mulligan Donal L | P | 8,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-14 | 2026-08-12 | Morse Timothy R. | P | 1,500 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
Inspect all 50 displayed rows: Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-26 | 15,600 | $1,035,840 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-26 | 33,700 | $2,950,098 | None |
| First Eagle Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 132,857 | $11,630,302 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 19,332 | $1,692,323 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 1,692,323 | $19,332,000 | None |
| DEPRINCE RACE & ZOLLO INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-21 | 171,066 | $14,975,118 | None |
| Fulcrum Asset Management LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 20 | $1,745 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 448 | $39,218 | None |
| DARK FOREST CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,087 | $795,476 | None |
| CAXTON ASSOCIATES LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,258 | $460,285 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 65,076 | $5,696,753 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 331 | $29,020 | None |
| Axxion S.A. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,438 | $213,423 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 16,340 | $1,430,627 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 42,231 | $3,696,902 | None |
| Aquatic Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,477 | $129,297 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 251,576 | $22,022,963 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 251,576 | $22,022,963 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 271 | $23,764 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14,818 | $1,297,168 | None |
| Vision One Management Partners, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 391,593 | $34,280,051 | None |
| Trexquant Investment LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 36,902 | $3,230,401 | None |
| Simcoe Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 383,000 | $33,527,820 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,489 | $918,207 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,100 | $358,914 | Call |
| State of Tennessee, Department of Treasury | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,655 | $582,579 | None |
| VOLORIDGE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 33,691 | $2,949,310 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,338 | $904,989 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,771 | $330,113 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 26,206 | $2,294,073 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14,100 | $1,234,314 | Call |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 59,800 | $5,234,892 | Put |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,298 | $201,167 | None |
| CRAWFORD INVESTMENT COUNSEL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 87,358 | $7,647,319 | None |
| IRONWOOD INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,221 | $544,586 | None |
| VAN LANSCHOT KEMPEN INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT N.V. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 226,724 | $19,847,419 | None |
| BROWN ADVISORY INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,759 | $504,143 | None |
| BROWN ADVISORY INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 361,925 | $31,682,897 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 23,281 | $2,038,019 | None |
| Invenomic Capital Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 182,387 | $15,966,158 | None |
| Allianz Asset Management GmbH | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,034 | $799,058 | None |
| SILVERCREST ASSET MANAGEMENT GROUP LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 273,497 | $23,942,192 | None |
| Thrivent Financial for Lutherans | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,222 | $982,000 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 404 | $36,825 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,470 | $216,224 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 37,868 | $3,314,964 | None |
| Kemnay Advisory Services Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,105 | $96,732 | None |
| TURTLE CREEK ASSET MANAGEMENT INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,600 | $840,384 | None |
| HOTCHKIS & WILEY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 121,335 | $10,621,666 | None |
| P2 Capital Partners, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 225,255 | $19,718,823 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.