Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-08-22 | 2026-08-20 | Schreyer Edward Joseph | S | 2,900 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-06 | 2026-08-04 | Nelson Adam D | S | 3,750 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 3,013 | $229,925 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 25,297 | $1,930,414 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 1,930,414 | $25,297,000 | None |
| Kings Path Partners LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-22 | 7,255 | $432,833 | None |
| WEST MICHIGAN ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-22 | 17,600 | $1,343,056 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 3,044 | $232,288 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 2,981 | $227,483 | None |
| Jefferies Financial Group Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 19,600 | $1,495,676 | Put |
| Jefferies Financial Group Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 363 | $27,701 | None |
| Womack Financial LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 52,381 | $3,997,194 | None |
| DARK FOREST CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,956 | $301,882 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 65,067 | $4,965,263 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 84 | $6,400 | None |
| Rafferty Asset Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 20,182 | $1,540,088 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 39,103 | $2,983,950 | None |
| Aquatic Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,255 | $172,079 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 291,556 | $22,248,638 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 291,556 | $22,248,638 | None |
| ExodusPoint Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 23,970 | $1,829,151 | None |
| FIRST SABREPOINT CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 155,000 | $11,828,050 | None |
| Caption Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 280,000 | $21,366,800 | Call |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3 | $229 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,819 | $215,116 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 24,563 | $1,874,403 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,474 | $1,028,201 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 32,836 | $2,505,715 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,240 | $476,174 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 29,500 | $2,251,145 | Put |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 43,100 | $3,288,961 | Call |
| State of Tennessee, Department of Treasury | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,173 | $394,752 | None |
| VOLORIDGE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 68,384 | $5,218,383 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,347 | $865,044 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,140 | $315,923 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 34,701 | $2,648,033 | None |
| DRW Securities, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,166 | $317,907 | None |
| HRT FINANCIAL LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 91,420 | $6,976,000 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 47,400 | $3,617,094 | Call |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 81,000 | $6,181,110 | Put |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 23,006 | $1,755,588 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA FUNDAMENTAL INVESTMENTS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 39,233 | $2,993,870 | None |
| Ancora Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 50 | $3,815 | None |
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 72,500 | $5,532,475 | None |
| JACOBS ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 93,217 | $7,113,389 | None |
| Philadelphia Financial Management of San Francisco, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 81,781 | $6,240,708 | None |
| Numerai GP LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 22,869 | $1,745,133 | None |
| &PARTNERS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,600 | $884,967 | None |
| Thrivent Financial for Lutherans | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 949,441 | $72,452,000 | None |
| Thrivent Financial for Lutherans | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 350,753 | $26,766,000 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 161 | $12,366 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 470 | $35,866 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.