Read one actual disclosure before using it
Show the table · 1 row, 6 columns
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| 2026-09-18 | 2026-09-17 | Capper Joseph H | P | 25,000 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
First displayed source row from Recent Form 4 activity. The full bounded history and coverage notes remain below.
The displayed observation date is 2026-09-17 and its public availability date is 2026-09-18. Subtracting those calendar dates gives 1 day of disclosure lag. Historical public research can use the record from the availability date, rather than backdating knowledge to the observation date. The calendar-day difference does not assert an intraday publication time.
This row is code P: a purchase. A purchase code is only one eligibility check. Confirm reporting-owner role, amendment lineage and coverage before treating it as a strategy input.
Open the linked original receipts to verify the row, then inspect a second record before drawing a pattern. This public filing observation supplies source evidence, not a completed copy-trading return.
Recent Form 4 activity
Inspect all 11 displayed rows: Recent Form 4 activity
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| 2026-09-18 | 2026-09-17 | Capper Joseph H | P | 25,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-18 | 2026-09-16 | Capper Joseph H | P | 50,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-16 | 2026-09-15 | Capper Joseph H | P | 50,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-16 | 2026-09-14 | Capper Joseph H | P | 25,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Getz Heather C | P | 12,500 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-18 | 2026-08-14 | Getz Heather C | P | 15,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-06 | 2026-08-03 | Getz Heather C | A | 500,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-06 | 2026-08-03 | Getz Heather C | A | 1,005,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-06 | 2026-08-03 | Getz Heather C | A | 1,365,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-15 | Plovanic William J. | A | 20,930 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-15 | Capper Joseph H | A | 6,227 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
Inspect all 50 displayed rows: Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| Nantahala Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 5,894,114 | $4,420,586 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 14,828 | $11,121 | None |
| Stonepine Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 2,662,427 | $1,996,820 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 29,558 | $22,169 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 100 | $75 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,951 | $10,463 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 35,294 | $26,470 | None |
| Stonepine Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,662,427 | $1,996,820 | None |
| DAFNA Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,441,029 | $1,080,772 | None |
| Sio Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 636,300 | $477,225 | None |
| Atom Investors LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,473 | $11,605 | None |
| Nantahala Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,894,114 | $4,420,586 | None |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,383 | $7,787 | None |
| RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 47,700 | $35,775 | None |
| RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 20,000 | $15,000 | None |
| BARCLAYS PLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 208 | $156 | None |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,200 | $3,150 | None |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1,568,218 | $1,176,164 | None |
| Vanguard Global Advisers, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 4,604 | $3,453 | None |
| Steward Partners Investment Advisory, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1,991 | $1,493 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 33,466 | $25,100 | None |
| SILVERARC CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 2,137,201 | $1,602,901 | None |
| BNP PARIBAS FINANCIAL MARKETS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 210 | $158 | None |
| RENAISSANCE TECHNOLOGIES LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 58,100 | $43,575 | None |
| VANGUARD FIDUCIARY TRUST CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 213,138 | $159,854 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 37 | $28 | None |
| NORTHERN TRUST CORP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 74,790 | $56,093 | None |
| SIMPLEX TRADING, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 1,276 | $957 | None |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 64,918 | $48,688 | None |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 324,305 | $243,264 | None |
| JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 39 | $28 | None |
| Tower Research Capital LLC (TRC) | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 3,357 | $2,518 | None |
| Tower Research Capital LLC (TRC) | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 10,255 | $7,691 | None |
| WealthTrust Axiom LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 457,734 | $343,300 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 14,828 | $11,121 | None |
| GREAT VALLEY ADVISOR GROUP, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-11 | 19,602 | $14,702 | None |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 289,787 | $217,340 | None |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 84,729 | $63,547 | None |
| UP STRATEGIC WEALTH INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 99,888 | $91,398 | None |
| Destiny Wealth Partners, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 52,500 | $38,320 | None |
| PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 53,612 | $40,209 | None |
| STATE STREET CORP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 63,383 | $47,537 | None |
| HighTower Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-06 | 11,200 | $8,400 | None |
| Essex Woodlands Management, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-05 | 7,714,709 | $5,786,032 | None |
| CITIGROUP INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-04 | 1,774 | $1,331 | None |
| PRIMORIS WEALTH ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-30 | 20,300 | $15,225 | None |
| Ducere Wealth Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-29 | 51,000 | $38,250 | None |
| TD Waterhouse Canada Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-28 | 23,000 | $16,560 | None |
| PERKINS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-25 | 1,375,042 | $1,031,281 | None |
| SBI Securities Co., Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-24 | 301 | $226 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
Show the table · 0 rows, 5 columns
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.