Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-22 | 2026-09-20 | DUFFY BRIAN | A | 51,549 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-22 | 2026-09-20 | CHUONG JAMES | A | 6,374 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-01 | 2026-08-28 | LIU GENE | S | 939 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-19 | CHUONG JAMES | S | 88 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-19 | CHUONG JAMES | S | 1,184 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-19 | CHUONG JAMES | S | 1,377 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-19 | CHUONG JAMES | S | 150 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-19 | CHUONG JAMES | S | 194 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-19 | CHUONG JAMES | S | 23 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-19 | CHUONG JAMES | S | 339 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-19 | CHUONG JAMES | S | 568 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-19 | CHUONG JAMES | S | 2,044 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-19 | CHUONG JAMES | S | 573 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-19 | CHUONG JAMES | S | 264 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-19 | CHUONG JAMES | S | 2,143 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-19 | CHUONG JAMES | S | 107 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-19 | DUFFY BRIAN | S | 418 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-19 | DUFFY BRIAN | S | 18 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-19 | DUFFY BRIAN | S | 117 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-19 | DUFFY BRIAN | S | 242 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-19 | DUFFY BRIAN | S | 22 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-19 | DUFFY BRIAN | S | 116 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-19 | DUFFY BRIAN | S | 40 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-19 | DUFFY BRIAN | S | 54 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-19 | DUFFY BRIAN | S | 438 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-19 | DUFFY BRIAN | S | 5 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-19 | DUFFY BRIAN | S | 281 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-19 | DUFFY BRIAN | S | 31 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-19 | DUFFY BRIAN | S | 69 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-19 | LIU GENE | S | 1,125 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-18 | 2026-08-14 | DUFFY BRIAN | S | 1,472 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-18 | 2026-08-14 | DUFFY BRIAN | S | 4,600 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-18 | 2026-08-14 | DUFFY BRIAN | S | 24 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-18 | 2026-08-14 | DUFFY BRIAN | S | 125 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-18 | 2026-08-14 | DUFFY BRIAN | S | 231 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-18 | 2026-08-14 | DUFFY BRIAN | S | 1,165 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-18 | 2026-08-14 | LIU GENE | S | 25 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-18 | 2026-08-14 | LIU GENE | S | 125 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-18 | 2026-08-14 | LIU GENE | S | 157 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-18 | 2026-08-14 | LIU GENE | S | 492 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-18 | 2026-08-14 | LIU GENE | S | 3 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-18 | 2026-08-14 | LIU GENE | S | 13 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-18 | 2026-08-13 | LIU GENE | S | 737 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Arbor Wealth Management LLC\AZ | 2025-12-31 | 2026-09-01 | 596 | $96,635 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-29 | 73 | $5,679 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-29 | 46 | $3,140 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-29 | 21 | $3,405 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-12-31 | 2026-08-28 | 1,207 | $155,317 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 7,208 | $560,711 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 17,537 | $1,363,985 | None |
| Principia Wealth Advisory, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-27 | 19 | $1,478 | None |
| Principia Wealth Advisory, LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 21 | $1,433 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 583 | $113,749 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 488 | $103,558 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-06-30 | 2026-08-27 | 1,219 | $204,560 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 1,130 | $227,706 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 1,137 | $194,620 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 2,891 | $461,693 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-12-31 | 2026-08-27 | 1,071 | $254,748 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-26 | 25,515 | $1,741,399 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-26 | 148,912 | $11,583,864 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 1,207 | $245,130 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 228,408 | $17,767,858 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 17,767,858 | $228,408,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-09-30 | 2026-08-22 | 473 | $75,117 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-06-30 | 2026-08-22 | 521 | $92,154 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-12-31 | 2026-08-22 | 446 | $108,547 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-22 | 6,414 | $1,039,966 | None |
| Assenagon Asset Management S.A. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-22 | 221,560 | $17,235,152 | None |
| Forefront Wealth Partners, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-21 | 3,524 | $274,132 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 127,065 | $9,884,363 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 667,517 | $45,558,035 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-19 | 1,457,313 | $236,288,730 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-19 | 1,355,350 | $216,449,395 | None |
| Fulcrum Asset Management LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 235 | $18,626 | None |
| Livforsakringsbolaget Skandia, Omsesidigt | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 1,214 | $94,389 | None |
| Caitlin John, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 7 | $545 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 24,477 | $1,903,848 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 6,273 | $487,977 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 3,209 | $249,628 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 547 | $42,551 | None |
| Transamerica Financial Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 2,418 | $188,096 | None |
| UNITED CAPITAL FINANCIAL ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 4,316 | $335,742 | None |
| CAPSTONE INVESTMENT ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 2,800 | $217,812 | Put |
| CAPSTONE INVESTMENT ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 6,664 | $518,393 | None |
| Proficio Capital Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 3,986 | $310,071 | None |
| FORMULA GROWTH LTD | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 18,000 | $1,400,220 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 48,309 | $3,757,957 | None |
| Forum Finance Group S.A. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 100 | $6,000 | None |
| EFG International AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 155 | $12,057 | None |
| EFG International AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 23,758 | $1,847,660 | None |
| EFG International AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 49,494 | $3,849,194 | None |
| EFG International AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 472 | $36,781 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.