Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-08-07 | 2026-08-06 | Egan Martin | S | 1,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-07 | 2026-08-06 | Egan Martin | S | 2,057 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| B. Riley Wealth Advisors, Inc. | 2025-03-31 | 2026-08-29 | 6,381 | $337,170 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 2,328 | $123,012 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 1,365 | $102,225 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-26 | 14,122 | $758,775 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-26 | 16,822 | $1,053,730 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 2,220 | $126,473 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 50,744 | $3,178,604 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 3,178,604 | $50,744,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-09-30 | 2026-08-22 | 1,389 | $74,312 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-06-30 | 2026-08-22 | 648 | $24,468 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-12-31 | 2026-08-22 | 2,186 | $115,049 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-22 | 931 | $62,861 | None |
| Nantahala Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 125,800 | $7,880,112 | Call |
| Nantahala Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 1,239,887 | $77,666,522 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 4,129 | $258,641 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 3,276 | $176,019 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-19 | 3,276 | $221,196 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-19 | 10,476 | $784,548 | None |
| Livforsakringsbolaget Skandia, Omsesidigt | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 39,800 | $2,493,072 | None |
| UNITED CAPITAL FINANCIAL ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 9,401 | $588,879 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 390 | $24,430 | None |
| DARK FOREST CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 22,959 | $1,438,152 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 35,097 | $2,198,476 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 547 | $34,250 | None |
| JPL Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 20 | $1,253 | None |
| JPL Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3 | $188 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,005 | $62,953 | None |
| Rafferty Asset Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 41,713 | $2,612,902 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 26 | $1,629 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 36,265 | $2,271,640 | None |
| Prestige Wealth Management Group LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10 | $627 | None |
| Vinva Investment Management Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 254,464 | $15,593,554 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 491,647 | $30,796,768 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 491,647 | $30,796,768 | None |
| ExodusPoint Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 51,032 | $3,196,644 | None |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 133,981 | $8,392,570 | None |
| Siena Capital Partners GP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 54,465 | $3,411,688 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 23 | $1,441 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 533 | $33,385 | None |
| Schonfeld Strategic Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 18,299 | $1,146,248 | None |
| Arcus Capital Partners, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,131 | $947,806 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 54,934 | $3,441,066 | None |
| Trexquant Investment LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 47,023 | $2,945,521 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 23,876 | $1,495,593 | None |
| Engineers Gate Manager LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 24,012 | $1,504,112 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 100,308 | $6,283,293 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 227 | $14,219 | None |
| State of Tennessee, Department of Treasury | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 17,509 | $1,096,764 | None |
| BW Gestao de Investimentos Ltda. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 48,000 | $3,006,720 | None |
| VOLORIDGE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 18,328 | $1,148,066 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.