Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-22 | 2026-09-21 | WOODS MICHAEL W | S | 139 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-22 | 2026-09-21 | Hardy David L. | A | 51 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-22 | 2026-09-21 | Priebe Stephen M | A | 124 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-22 | 2026-09-21 | Saunier Edwin S | A | 40 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-22 | 2026-08-20 | Saunier Edwin S | A | 40 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-22 | 2026-08-20 | Priebe Stephen M | A | 69 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-22 | 2026-08-20 | Hardy David L. | A | 69 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-04 | 2026-07-30 | Wells Laura L | S | 6,823 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-27 | Priebe Stephen M | A | 88 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-27 | Hardy David L. | A | 92 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-27 | Saunier Edwin S | A | 39 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 13,696 | $1,047,174 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 31,517 | $2,410,105 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 2,410,105 | $31,517,000 | None |
| DEPRINCE RACE & ZOLLO INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-21 | 76,471 | $5,847,738 | None |
| STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 87,742 | $6,709,631 | None |
| STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 1,167,312 | $89,264,293 | None |
| Field & Main Bank | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 1,081,161 | $82,676,382 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 3,957 | $302,613 | None |
| Glenview Trust Co | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 12,157 | $929,645 | None |
| Glenview Trust Co | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 45,544 | $3,482,749 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 13,698 | $1,047,327 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 232 | $17,741 | None |
| DARK FOREST CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 17,050 | $1,303,814 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 44,507 | $3,403,450 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 19 | $1,450 | None |
| Rafferty Asset Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14,727 | $1,126,174 | None |
| Wealth Preservation Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,264 | $631,948 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 49 | $3,747 | None |
| Resurgent Financial Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,954 | $455,276 | None |
| American Trust | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,880 | $526,114 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 17,466 | $1,335,625 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 229,815 | $17,573,953 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 229,815 | $17,573,953 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,298 | $634,525 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 143 | $10,933 | None |
| Schonfeld Strategic Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,199 | $932,855 | None |
| QUADRANT CAPITAL GROUP LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,604 | $352,068 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 21,222 | $1,622,846 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,538 | $1,188,191 | None |
| Engineers Gate Manager LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,609 | $352,450 | None |
| VOLORIDGE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 18,901 | $1,445,359 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 16,514 | $1,262,826 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,266 | $402,691 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,590 | $198,057 | None |
| DRW Securities, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,600 | $351,762 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,900 | $221,763 | Put |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 46,517 | $3,557,155 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA FUNDAMENTAL INVESTMENTS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 26,741 | $2,044,884 | None |
| FJ Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 81,359 | $6,221,523 | None |
| Atlanta Consulting Group Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,729 | $209,560 | None |
| FIDUCIARY FINANCIAL ADVISORS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1 | $76 | None |
| FIDUCIARY FINANCIAL ADVISORS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1 | $76 | None |
| FIDUCIARY FINANCIAL ADVISORS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2 | $153 | None |
| CRAWFORD INVESTMENT COUNSEL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 122,663 | $9,380,019 | None |
| Numerai GP LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 46,760 | $3,575,737 | None |
| Atom Investors LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 25,558 | $1,954,420 | None |
| Thrivent Financial for Lutherans | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 61,224 | $4,682,000 | None |
| Thrivent Financial for Lutherans | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 44,207 | $3,381,000 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 67 | $5,123 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 179,306 | $13,682,849 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.