Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-15 | Cooney Jeanmarie | A | 16,541 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | PORTNOY ADAM D. | A | 36,390 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Donley Brian E. | A | 29,112 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Bilotto Christopher J. | A | 36,390 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2020-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 174,765 | $1,239,084 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 11,682 | $19,743 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 84,253 | $142,388 | None |
| TUCKER ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 16,500 | $27,885 | None |
| TUCKER ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-28 | 18,000 | $24,390 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2020-12-31 | 2026-08-27 | 165,715 | $1,904,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2021-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 161,724 | $1,918,047 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2020-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 170,435 | $1,354,958 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2019-12-31 | 2026-08-26 | 11,411 | $277,630 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 680,744 | $1,150,457 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 1,150,457 | $680,744,000 | None |
| Nokomis Capital, L.L.C. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-22 | 3,446,168 | $5,824,025 | None |
| Nantahala Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 5,322,641 | $8,995,263 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 86,667 | $146,467 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2019-09-30 | 2026-08-19 | 12,374 | $319,125 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 12,032 | $20,335 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 682,291 | $1,153,072 | None |
| Synergy Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 482 | $815 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 96,848 | $164,180 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 42,315 | $71,512 | None |
| Basecamp Wealth Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 709 | $1,198 | None |
| Advyzon Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,803 | $23,327 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 185,676 | $313,792 | None |
| Flat Footed LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 51,012,447 | $86,211,035 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14,967,697 | $25,295,408 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14,967,697 | $25,295,408 | None |
| Caption Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 79,000 | $133,510 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,993 | $6,744 | None |
| Schonfeld Strategic Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 110,893 | $187,408 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 42,091 | $71,134 | None |
| Man Group plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 90,423 | $152,815 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 360,790 | $609,735 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 51,100 | $86,359 | Put |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 57,400 | $97,006 | Call |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 179,539 | $303,420 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 107,279 | $181,302 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 57,008 | $96,344 | None |
| GTS SECURITIES LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 17,848 | $30,163 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 120,300 | $203,307 | Call |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 53,251 | $89,994 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA ADVISORS GROUP, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,498,517 | $9,292,494 | None |
| Bracebridge Capital, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,330,218 | $19,148,068 | None |
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,000,000 | $8,450,000 | None |
| VR Advisory Services Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,132,933 | $20,504,657 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,332,642 | $2,252,165 | None |
| STONEHILL CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14,138,345 | $23,894,000 | None |
| WHITEBOX ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,581,711 | $16,193,092 | None |
| READYSTATE ASSET MANAGEMENT LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 389,024 | $657,451 | None |
| Nokomis Capital, L.L.C. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,446,168 | $5,824,025 | None |
| Black Maple Capital Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 155,755 | $263,226 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.