Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-15 | 2026-09-14 | BURNS MICHAEL RAYMOND | A | 13,476 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-15 | 2026-08-13 | Hoffman Alison | S | 1,036 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-15 | 2026-08-13 | Hoffman Alison | S | 10,455 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-15 | 2026-08-12 | Hoffman Alison | S | 400 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-15 | 2026-08-12 | Hoffman Alison | S | 20,400 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-10 | Kapenstein James M. | P | 1,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-10 | Hirsch Jeffrey | P | 10,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-07 | 2026-08-04 | Hoffman Alison | A | 8,940 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-07 | 2026-08-04 | Wyrick Jason | A | 3,087 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-07 | 2026-08-04 | Hirsch Jeffrey | A | 40,862 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-07 | 2026-08-04 | MACDONALD SCOTT D | A | 5,935 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-31 | 2026-07-28 | RACHESKY MARK H MD | A | 1,946 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-31 | 2026-07-28 | FINE EMILY | A | 1,946 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-30 | 2026-07-28 | Clyburn Mignon L | A | 973 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-30 | 2026-07-28 | Hirsch Jeffrey | A | 112,146 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-30 | 2026-07-28 | Wilson Royce E. | A | 973 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-30 | 2026-07-28 | Sapan Joshua W | A | 1,265 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-30 | 2026-07-28 | Gersh Lisa | A | 2,336 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-30 | 2026-07-28 | SIMMONS HARDWICK | A | 1,265 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 162 | $4,675 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 4,675 | $162,000 | None |
| Ratan Capital Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 12,738 | $367,619 | None |
| Coastal Bridge Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 140,528 | $4,055,651 | None |
| Jefferies Financial Group Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 278,133 | $8,026,918 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,113 | $378,452 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,275 | $94,530 | None |
| Susquehanna Portfolio Strategies, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 25,635 | $739,826 | None |
| Concentric Capital Strategies, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 82,828 | $2,390,416 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,122 | $320,981 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 35,443 | $1,022,885 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 35,443 | $1,022,885 | None |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,883 | $285,223 | None |
| IFG Advisory, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4 | $116 | None |
| Diametric Capital, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 117,467 | $3,390,097 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 37 | $1,068 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 85 | $2,450 | None |
| Trexquant Investment LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 37,474 | $1,081,500 | None |
| Quinn Opportunity Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,893 | $314,372 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,918 | $199,653 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 30,401 | $877,373 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 96,759 | $2,792,465 | None |
| Potrero Capital Research LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 56,195 | $1,621,788 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,165 | $33,622 | None |
| Verition Fund Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 18,647 | $538,152 | None |
| Verition Fund Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 18,647 | $538,152 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14,300 | $412,698 | Call |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,200 | $236,652 | Put |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 19,432 | $560,808 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,793 | $340,346 | None |
| Ancora Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 409,763 | $11,825,760 | None |
| FIDUCIARY FINANCIAL ADVISORS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1 | $29 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 27,275 | $787,156 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3 | $87 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,867 | $227,042 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 19 | $547 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,504 | $43,270 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 31,066 | $893,759 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 127 | $3,654 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 63 | $2,000 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,455 | $186,000 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 367 | $11,000 | None |
| ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14,967 | $172,121 | None |
| D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 44,183 | $1,275,121 | None |
| D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 122,072 | $3,522,998 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 29,696 | $857,027 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 53,208 | $1,535,583 | None |
| Magnetar Financial LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,966 | $143,319 | None |
| Magnetar Financial LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,381 | $97,576 | None |
| MHR FUND MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,863,232 | $82,632,875 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.