Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-08-18 | 2026-08-14 | Chernett Jorey | P | 14,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-18 | 2026-08-13 | Chernett Jorey | S | 100 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-24 | 2026-07-23 | Naor Nir | A | 500,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-16 | 2026-07-14 | Chernett Jorey | P | 35,000 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Madryn Asset Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 18,540,488 | $24,102,634 | None |
| Transamerica Financial Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 119 | $154 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 84 | $108 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 20 | $26 | None |
| ADAR1 Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 100,000 | $130,000 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 220,323 | $286,420 | None |
| FourWorld Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,744,142 | $2,267,385 | None |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 23,211 | $30,174 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 795 | $1,033 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 94,616 | $123,001 | None |
| Engineers Gate Manager LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 57,175 | $74,328 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 66,837 | $86,888 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 118,413 | $153,937 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14,200 | $18,460 | Call |
| BOOTHBAY FUND MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 189,263 | $246,042 | None |
| HRT FINANCIAL LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 88,710 | $115,000 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,600 | $20,280 | Call |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 62,600 | $81,380 | Put |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 185,753 | $241,479 | None |
| Ikarian Capital, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 701,182 | $911,537 | None |
| Aigen Investment Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 16,246 | $21,120 | None |
| WEXFORD CAPITAL LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,002,625 | $2,603,413 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 199,450 | $259,285 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 458 | $595 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1 | $1 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 98 | $127 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 430 | $559 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 229 | $298 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 116,606 | $151,588 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,501 | $2,000 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,614 | $12,000 | None |
| BRIDGEWAY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 95,205 | $123,767 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 421,903 | $548,474 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,800 | $16,640 | Call |
| MASTERS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,000,000 | $1,300,000 | None |
| GROUP ONE TRADING LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 17,669 | $22,970 | None |
| Invesco Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 68,340 | $88,842 | None |
| TUDOR INVESTMENT CORP ET AL | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 124,861 | $162,319 | None |
| Cruiser Capital Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 48,900 | $63,570 | None |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 132,084 | $171,709 | None |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 132,004 | $171,605 | None |
| HSBC HOLDINGS PLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 37,847 | $49,958 | None |
| BARCLAYS PLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,839 | $7,591 | None |
| PRICE T ROWE ASSOCIATES INC /MD/ | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 24,246 | $32,000 | None |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 150 | $195 | None |
| BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 68,195 | $88,653 | None |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1,507,097 | $1,959,226 | None |
| Dauntless Investment Group, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 369,187 | $479,943 | None |
| Pathstone Holdings, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 14,247 | $18,521 | None |
| Lane Generational LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1,633,372 | $2,123,384 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.