Public ownership evidence

Neuronetics, Inc. Common Stock (STIM) Ownership Disclosures

Read STIM insider transactions, institutional 13F filings and Congressional disclosures with report dates, public availability and original receipts.

As of 2026-08-18T03:59:59.999Z

Recent Form 4 activity

2026-08-182026-08-14Chernett JoreyP14,000Not reported
2026-08-182026-08-13Chernett JoreyS100Not reported
2026-07-242026-07-23Naor NirA500,000Not reported
2026-07-162026-07-14Chernett JoreyP35,000Not reported

90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.

Recent institutional filing receipts

These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.

Madryn Asset Management, LP2026-06-302026-08-2018,540,488$24,102,634None
Transamerica Financial Advisors, LLC2026-06-302026-08-18119$154None
Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec2026-06-302026-08-1584$108None
Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec2026-06-302026-08-1520$26None
ADAR1 Capital Management, LLC2026-06-302026-08-15100,000$130,000None
XTX Topco Ltd2026-06-302026-08-15220,323$286,420None
FourWorld Capital Management LLC2026-06-302026-08-151,744,142$2,267,385None
Qube Research & Technologies Ltd2026-06-302026-08-1523,211$30,174None
OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC.2026-06-302026-08-15795$1,033None
Squarepoint Ops LLC2026-06-302026-08-1594,616$123,001None
Engineers Gate Manager LP2026-06-302026-08-1557,175$74,328None
JANE STREET GROUP, LLC2026-06-302026-08-1566,837$86,888None
JANE STREET GROUP, LLC2026-06-302026-08-15118,413$153,937None
JANE STREET GROUP, LLC2026-06-302026-08-1514,200$18,460Call
BOOTHBAY FUND MANAGEMENT, LLC2026-06-302026-08-15189,263$246,042None
HRT FINANCIAL LP2026-06-302026-08-1588,710$115,000None
SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP2026-06-302026-08-1515,600$20,280Call
SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP2026-06-302026-08-1562,600$81,380Put
SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP2026-06-302026-08-15185,753$241,479None
Ikarian Capital, LLC2026-06-302026-08-15701,182$911,537None
Aigen Investment Management, LP2026-06-302026-08-1516,246$21,120None
WEXFORD CAPITAL LP2026-06-302026-08-152,002,625$2,603,413None
MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC2026-06-302026-08-15199,450$259,285None
AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC2026-06-302026-08-15458$595None
AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC2026-06-302026-08-151$1None
AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC2026-06-302026-08-1598$127None
AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC2026-06-302026-08-15430$559None
AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC2026-06-302026-08-15229$298None
AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC2026-06-302026-08-15116,606$151,588None
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA2026-06-302026-08-151,501$2,000None
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA2026-06-302026-08-159,614$12,000None
BRIDGEWAY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC2026-06-302026-08-1595,205$123,767None
CITADEL ADVISORS LLC2026-06-302026-08-15421,903$548,474None
CITADEL ADVISORS LLC2026-06-302026-08-1512,800$16,640Call
MASTERS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC2026-06-302026-08-151,000,000$1,300,000None
GROUP ONE TRADING LLC2026-06-302026-08-1517,669$22,970None
Invesco Ltd.2026-06-302026-08-1568,340$88,842None
TUDOR INVESTMENT CORP ET AL2026-06-302026-08-15124,861$162,319None
Cruiser Capital Advisors, LLC2026-06-302026-08-1548,900$63,570None
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC2026-06-302026-08-15132,084$171,709None
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC2026-06-302026-08-15132,004$171,605None
HSBC HOLDINGS PLC2026-06-302026-08-1537,847$49,958None
BARCLAYS PLC2026-06-302026-08-155,839$7,591None
PRICE T ROWE ASSOCIATES INC /MD/2026-06-302026-08-1524,246$32,000None
WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN2026-06-302026-08-15150$195None
BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/2026-06-302026-08-1568,195$88,653None
VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC2026-06-302026-08-141,507,097$1,959,226None
Dauntless Investment Group, LLC2026-06-302026-08-14369,187$479,943None
Pathstone Holdings, LLC2026-06-302026-08-1414,247$18,521None
Lane Generational LLC2026-06-302026-08-141,633,372$2,123,384None

90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.

Recent Congressional disclosures

No records are available for this view.

Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.

How to read the disclosure dates

The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.

  1. Company insiders

    SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.

  2. Institutional managers

    13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.

  3. Congressional filers

    Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.

Read the transaction codes

Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.