Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-08-19 | 2026-08-14 | Foust Warren | A | 123,659 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-19 | 2026-08-14 | Foust Warren | A | 131,830 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-19 | 2026-08-14 | Foust Warren | A | 37,962 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-19 | 2026-08-14 | Foust Warren | A | 40,471 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-19 | 2026-08-14 | Foust Warren | A | 22,493 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-19 | 2026-08-14 | ANDREWS DEBORAH J | A | 29,159 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-19 | 2026-08-14 | ANDREWS DEBORAH J | A | 8,952 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-19 | 2026-08-14 | ANDREWS DEBORAH J | A | 4,975 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-29 | 17 | $488 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2021-12-31 | 2026-08-28 | 22,129 | $2,020,378 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-12-31 | 2026-08-28 | 7,597 | $368,758 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2020-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 15,460 | $951,408 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 14,029 | $995,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2021-09-30 | 2026-08-28 | 23,494 | $3,020,000 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 48,968 | $1,404,894 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 12,297 | $868,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2020-12-31 | 2026-08-27 | 18,002 | $1,426,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 15,935 | $1,273,366 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 5,263 | $336,569 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2021-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 23,671 | $2,495,160 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2021-06-30 | 2026-08-27 | 24,733 | $3,772,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2020-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 11,984 | $677,815 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2019-12-31 | 2026-08-26 | 12,429 | $437,128 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 33,754 | $968,402 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 968,402 | $33,754,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2020-03-31 | 2026-08-22 | 12,340 | $398,088 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2019-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 12,594 | $430,589 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2019-09-30 | 2026-08-19 | 12,135 | $312,840 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2019-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 12,381 | $363,754 | None |
| Caitlin John, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 56 | $1,607 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 48,972 | $1,405,009 | None |
| Transamerica Financial Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 22 | $631 | None |
| Defilade Capital Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 322,126 | $9,241,795 | None |
| Anatole Investment Management Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,651,701 | $47,387,302 | None |
| Investors Portfolio Services LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14 | $402 | None |
| DARK FOREST CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 51,621 | $1,481,006 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,928 | $227,454 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 209 | $6,000 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 153 | $4,390 | None |
| Meros Investment Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 65,000 | $1,864,850 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 18,431 | $528,785 | None |
| Madison Avenue Partners, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,175,748 | $119,802,210 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 445,713 | $12,787,506 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 445,713 | $12,787,506 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 818 | $23,468 | None |
| Schonfeld Strategic Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,155 | $377,416 | None |
| QUADRANT CAPITAL GROUP LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,054 | $345,829 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 188,292 | $5,402,097 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 19,678 | $564,562 | None |
| Engineers Gate Manager LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 21,550 | $618,270 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,136 | $348,182 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,423 | $356,416 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 38,600 | $1,107,434 | Put |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 34,400 | $986,936 | Call |
| State of Tennessee, Department of Treasury | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14,789 | $424,297 | None |
| BOOTHBAY FUND MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 37,161 | $1,066,149 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 20,184 | $579,079 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,425 | $155,643 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.