Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-19 | MATTHEWS WILLIAM E V | S | 4,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-05 | Brooks David R | S | 3,750 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-05 | Brooks David R | S | 1,100 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-05 | Brooks David R | S | 1,800 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-05 | Brooks David R | S | 18,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-05 | 2026-08-03 | Cooper Shantella E. | A | 279 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-05 | 2026-08-03 | Brooks David R | S | 6,181 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-05 | 2026-08-03 | POU WILLIAM K JR | A | 232 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-05 | 2026-08-03 | PAGE G RUFFNER JR | A | 360 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-29 | 20 | $1,998 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-29 | 15 | $1,388 | None |
| OPTIMIZE FINANCIAL INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 5,018 | $501,298 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 24,101 | $2,407,693 | None |
| Principia Wealth Advisory, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-27 | 8 | $799 | None |
| Principia Wealth Advisory, LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 7 | $648 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-26 | 19,900 | $1,841,148 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-26 | 34,500 | $3,446,550 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 114,161 | $11,404,684 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 11,404,684 | $114,161,000 | None |
| DEPRINCE RACE & ZOLLO INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-21 | 252,687 | $25,243,431 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 26,798 | $2,677,100 | None |
| Beacon Pointe Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 28,572 | $2,854,380 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 5,306 | $490,911 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-19 | 6,286 | $591,575 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-19 | 16,556 | $1,636,892 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 16,901 | $1,688,413 | None |
| Integrated Investment Consultants, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 3,799 | $379,520 | None |
| Integrated Investment Consultants, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 7 | $699 | None |
| Transamerica Financial Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 9 | $899 | None |
| UNITED CAPITAL FINANCIAL ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 6,848 | $684,115 | None |
| CAPSTONE INVESTMENT ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 9,396 | $938,660 | None |
| Jefferies Financial Group Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 11,050 | $1,103,895 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 31,026 | $3,099,497 | None |
| Wellington Grp LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 460 | $42,559 | None |
| SummitTX Capital, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 128,858 | $12,872,914 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 359,761 | $35,940,124 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,278 | $727,290 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 339 | $33,864 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,850 | $684,315 | None |
| JPL Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 30 | $2,997 | None |
| JPL Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15 | $1,499 | None |
| Modern Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,262 | $625,582 | None |
| Modern Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6 | $599 | None |
| Modern Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 62 | $6,194 | None |
| Modern Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14 | $1,420 | None |
| SHELTON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,414 | $341,059 | None |
| Rafferty Asset Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 36,696 | $3,665,930 | None |
| Basecamp Wealth Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 55 | $5,495 | None |
| Wealth Preservation Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,489 | $448,451 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 365 | $36,464 | None |
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,576,667 | $257,410,000 | None |
| NFSG Corp | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 141 | $14,045 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 71,680 | $7,160,832 | None |
| Aquatic Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 28,523 | $2,849,448 | None |
| Prestige Wealth Management Group LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5 | $500 | None |
| BAYVIEW ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 55,000 | $5,494,500 | None |
| Treasurer of the State of North Carolina | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 41,302 | $4,126,000 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 177 | $17,682 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,190,971 | $118,978,003 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.