Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-01 | 2026-08-31 | Sachetta Eric | P | 27,304 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-01 | 2026-08-28 | Sachetta Eric | P | 37,537 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-29 | 2026-08-27 | Sachetta Eric | P | 10,925 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-29 | 2026-08-26 | Sachetta Eric | P | 9,708 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-26 | 2026-08-24 | Sachetta Eric | P | 34,697 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-25 | 2026-08-21 | Sachetta Eric | P | 7,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-25 | 2026-08-20 | Sachetta Eric | P | 24,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-25 | 2026-08-20 | Sardano Joseph C | P | 20,000 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Divisadero Street Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 278,485 | $841,025 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,178 | $36,778 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,196 | $3,611 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,518 | $37,804 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 39,400 | $118,988 | Call |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 23,600 | $71,272 | Call |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,275 | $3,876 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 27,300 | $82,446 | Call |
| Larson Financial Group LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 800 | $2,416 | None |
| INGALLS & SNYDER LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 55,000 | $166,000 | None |
| GROUP ONE TRADING LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 28 | $85 | None |
| BARCLAYS PLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 48 | $145 | None |
| BARCLAYS PLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,738 | $8,269 | None |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 660,402 | $1,994,414 | None |
| Vanguard Global Advisers, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 4,961 | $14,982 | None |
| Rockefeller Capital Management L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 7,000 | $21,140 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 152,573 | $460,770 | None |
| RENAISSANCE TECHNOLOGIES LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 242,334 | $731,849 | None |
| VANGUARD FIDUCIARY TRUST CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 76,289 | $230,393 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 3,500 | $10,570 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 767 | $2,316 | None |
| FMR LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 149 | $451 | None |
| NORTHERN TRUST CORP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 28,187 | $85,125 | None |
| Pacific Ridge Capital Partners, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 789,675 | $2,384,819 | None |
| SIMPLEX TRADING, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 17 | $51 | None |
| EP Wealth Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 16,065 | $48,516 | None |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 30,105 | $90,917 | None |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 124,047 | $374,739 | None |
| StoneX Group Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 13,378 | $47,938 | None |
| AMERICAN CENTURY COMPANIES INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 21,272 | $64,241 | None |
| Tower Research Capital LLC (TRC) | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 1,024 | $3,092 | None |
| DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 13,222 | $39,930 | None |
| DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 1,835 | $5,615 | None |
| DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 301,064 | $909,213 | None |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 27,784 | $83,908 | None |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 46,361 | $140,010 | None |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 3,049 | $9,208 | None |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 6,361 | $19,210 | None |
| STATE STREET CORP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 69,252 | $209,141 | None |
| Bank of New York Mellon Corp | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-07 | 1 | $3 | None |
| Bank of New York Mellon Corp | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-07 | 1,175 | $3,549 | None |
| Bank of New York Mellon Corp | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-07 | 99,234 | $299,687 | None |
| Janney Montgomery Scott LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-06 | 40,576 | $123,000 | None |
| MINDSET WEALTH MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-05 | 52,100 | $157,342 | None |
| Ashton Thomas Private Wealth, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-30 | 16,307 | $49,247 | None |
| North Star Investment Management Corp. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-29 | 125,586 | $379,270 | None |
| Greenline Wealth Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-24 | 128,774 | $388,897 | None |
| SBI Securities Co., Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-24 | 13 | $39 | None |
| Farther Finance Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-18 | 1,081 | $3,265 | None |
| Sachetta, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-16 | 152,008 | $459,066 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.