Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-29 | 2026-09-29 | Swift Jane | S | 148 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-29 | 2026-09-28 | Swift Jane | S | 364 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-29 | 2026-09-23 | Swift Jane | S | 224 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-29 | 2026-09-22 | Swift Jane | S | 521 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-02 | 2026-08-31 | Koepke Bryon L | S | 2,848 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Archer Investment Corp | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 11,150 | $190,665 | None |
| O'Connor Alternative Investments LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 39,000 | $21,450 | Put |
| Glen Eagle Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 132 | $2,257 | None |
| Viaable, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,169 | $211,743 | None |
| NFSG Corp | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 32 | $547 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 17,959 | $307,099 | None |
| Wealth Advisors of Tampa Bay, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,455 | $230,081 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,313 | $56,655 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,960 | $33,521 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 60,950 | $1,042,328 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 220,619 | $3,772,585 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 48,920 | $836,532 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,400 | $194,940 | Put |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 59,900 | $1,024,290 | Call |
| State of Tennessee, Department of Treasury | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,684 | $165,597 | None |
| HRT FINANCIAL LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 158,658 | $2,713,000 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 24,200 | $413,820 | Call |
| &PARTNERS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14,421 | $246,594 | None |
| Blackstone Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 421,332 | $7,204,777 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14,255 | $247,887 | None |
| Evercore Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 45,438 | $776,990 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 18,590 | $318,000 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 50 | $1,000 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,000 | $51,000 | None |
| MONETA GROUP INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 64,972 | $1,111,021 | None |
| Ares Systematic Credit Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,792 | $99,043 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 31,200 | $533,520 | Put |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 138,979 | $2,376,541 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 47,500 | $812,250 | Call |
| GROUP ONE TRADING LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,151 | $36,782 | None |
| MIRAE ASSET GLOBAL ETFS HOLDINGS Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,528,873 | $77,443,728 | None |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,384,138 | $23,668,760 | None |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 194,524 | $3,326,360 | None |
| RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 175,100 | $2,994,211 | None |
| RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 37,533 | $641,823 | None |
| BARCLAYS PLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,520 | $43,092 | None |
| BARCLAYS PLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 570 | $9,747 | None |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 60,314 | $1,031,376 | None |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 22,827 | $390,348 | None |
| BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 61,006 | $1,043,206 | None |
| Markowski Investments | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 217 | $3,711 | None |
| Pathstone Holdings, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 51,854 | $886,703 | None |
| Tidal Investments LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 16,511 | $282,338 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2018-12-31 | 2026-08-14 | 26,213 | $505,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2018-09-30 | 2026-08-14 | 35,873 | $844,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2018-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 37,307 | $876,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2018-03-31 | 2026-08-14 | 39,094 | $903,000 | None |
| Allspring Global Investments Holdings, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 26,300 | $449,730 | None |
| Front Row Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 481 | $8,434 | None |
| Steward Partners Investment Advisory, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 7,476 | $127,845 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.