Public ownership evidence

Safe Pro Group Inc. Common Stock (SPAI) Ownership Disclosures

Read SPAI insider transactions, institutional 13F filings and Congressional disclosures with report dates, public availability and original receipts.

As of 2026-09-12T01:31:02.000Z

Recent Form 4 activity

2026-09-122026-09-09ERDBERG DANIYELS1Not reported
2026-09-122026-09-09ERDBERG DANIYELS1,000,000Not reported

90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.

Recent institutional filing receipts

These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.

Squarepoint Ops LLC2026-06-302026-08-1520,420$88,419None
JANE STREET GROUP, LLC2026-06-302026-08-1517,398$75,333None
JANE STREET GROUP, LLC2026-06-302026-08-15122,153$528,922None
HRT FINANCIAL LP2026-06-302026-08-1545,536$197,000None
Cresset Asset Management, LLC2026-06-302026-08-15306,735$1,328,163None
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA2026-06-302026-08-152,990$13,000None
CITADEL ADVISORS LLC2026-06-302026-08-1513,700$59,321Call
TUDOR INVESTMENT CORP ET AL2026-06-302026-08-15129,459$560,557None
BARCLAYS PLC2026-06-302026-08-1529$126None
PRICE T ROWE ASSOCIATES INC /MD/2026-06-302026-08-1515,400$67,000None
VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC2026-06-302026-08-14563,837$2,441,414None
Vanguard Global Advisers, LLC2026-06-302026-08-14600$2,598None
UBS Group AG2026-06-302026-08-1444,688$193,499None
Virtu Financial LLC2026-06-302026-08-1422,233$96,000None
VANGUARD FIDUCIARY TRUST CO2026-06-302026-08-1475,926$328,760None
MORGAN STANLEY2026-06-302026-08-142,793$12,094None
NORTHERN TRUST CORP2026-06-302026-08-1427,378$118,547None
SIMPLEX TRADING, LLC2026-06-302026-08-1351$220None
GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC2026-06-302026-08-1327,492$119,040None
GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC2026-06-302026-08-13119,554$517,947None
Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp2026-06-302026-08-1230,000$129,900None
THOMPSON SIEGEL & WALMSLEY LLC2026-06-302026-08-12118,976$515,000None
BlackRock, Inc.2026-06-302026-08-0826,173$113,329None
BlackRock, Inc.2026-06-302026-08-0844,119$191,035None
BlackRock, Inc.2026-06-302026-08-082,966$12,843None
Granite Investment Partners, LLC2026-06-302026-08-0810,636$46,054None
STATE STREET CORP2026-06-302026-08-0848,615$210,503None
GSA CAPITAL PARTNERS LLP2026-06-302026-08-0722,378$97,000None
Cornerstone Select Advisors, LLC2026-06-302026-08-0611,700$50,661None
PERKINS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC2026-06-302026-07-25230,500$998,065None

90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.

Recent Congressional disclosures

No records are available for this view.

Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.

How to read the disclosure dates

The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.

  1. Company insiders

    SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.

  2. Institutional managers

    13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.

  3. Congressional filers

    Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.

Read the transaction codes

Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.