Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-18 | 2026-09-16 | Ito Yasuhiro | S | 9,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Tanaka Kenji | S | 20,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-07 | 2026-08-05 | Stringer Robert Adrian | S | 100,547 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-07 | 2026-08-05 | Stringer Robert Adrian | S | 445,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-06 | 2026-08-04 | Ahuja Ravi | S | 15,580 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-06 | 2026-08-04 | Kodera Tsuyoshi | S | 17,100 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-24 | HUNT NEIL D | A | 5,550 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-24 | Ahuja Ravi | A | 142,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-24 | Hyodo Masayuki | A | 5,550 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-24 | Konomoto Shingo | A | 5,550 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-24 | Kraft Joseph A. Jr. | A | 5,550 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-24 | Mitomo Toshimoto | A | 70,080 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-24 | MORROW WILLIAM T | A | 5,550 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-24 | Becker Wendy | A | 5,550 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-24 | Denzel Nora | A | 5,550 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-24 | Goto Yoriko | A | 5,550 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-24 | Ito Yasuhiro | A | 7,710 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-24 | Ito Yasuhiro | A | 46,950 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-24 | Kodera Tsuyoshi | A | 8,760 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-24 | Kodera Tsuyoshi | A | 61,320 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-24 | Totoki Hiroki | A | 35,040 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-24 | Totoki Hiroki | A | 367,890 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-24 | Imaizumi Lin | A | 9,350 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-24 | Imaizumi Lin | A | 77,090 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-24 | Sashida Shinji | A | 40,300 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-24 | Tanaka Kenji | A | 19,630 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-24 | Stringer Robert Adrian | A | 191,384 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-24 | Platt Jonathan J. | A | 71,000 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-29 | 668 | $13,400 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-29 | 461 | $9,543 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-29 | 306 | $7,834 | None |
| B. Riley Wealth Advisors, Inc. | 2025-03-31 | 2026-08-29 | 57,049 | $1,448,472 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2021-12-31 | 2026-08-28 | 19,134 | $2,418,538 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-12-31 | 2026-08-28 | 12,848 | $980,045 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2020-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 6,804 | $470,361 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 14,899 | $1,218,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2021-09-30 | 2026-08-28 | 18,726 | $2,071,000 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 30,999 | $621,843 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 225,727 | $4,528,052 | None |
| Principia Wealth Advisory, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-27 | 345 | $6,921 | None |
| Principia Wealth Advisory, LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 434 | $8,984 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 8,311 | $712,585 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 37,413 | $949,916 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 12,454 | $798,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2020-12-31 | 2026-08-27 | 10,026 | $1,014,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 18,876 | $1,938,754 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-06-30 | 2026-08-27 | 9,084 | $817,923 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 8,241 | $679,141 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 9,779 | $886,466 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2021-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 14,373 | $1,523,682 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2021-06-30 | 2026-08-27 | 17,742 | $1,725,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2020-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 8,478 | $650,687 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 29,826 | $858,691 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-12-31 | 2026-08-27 | 6,923 | $655,539 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2019-12-31 | 2026-08-26 | 8,667 | $589,356 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 28,805 | $749,794 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-09-30 | 2026-08-22 | 8,452 | $816,210 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-06-30 | 2026-08-22 | 8,766 | $744,672 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-12-31 | 2026-08-22 | 41,753 | $883,493 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-22 | 28,169 | $721,126 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2020-03-31 | 2026-08-22 | 6,291 | $372,301 | None |
| Assenagon Asset Management S.A. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-22 | 216,802 | $4,349,048 | None |
| Rehmann Capital Advisory Group | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-21 | 23,092 | $466,123 | None |
| Archer Investment Corp | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 285 | $5,717 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 202,497 | $4,062,094 | None |
| Beacon Pointe Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 52,532 | $1,053,794 | None |
| Copia Wealth Management | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 36 | $722 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2019-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 13,094 | $553,091 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2019-09-30 | 2026-08-19 | 9,138 | $540,330 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2019-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 13,163 | $689,610 | None |
| JDM Financial Group LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 205 | $4,112 | None |
| PIN OAK INVESTMENT ADVISORS INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 2,512 | $50,000 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 272,647 | $5,469,253 | None |
| Transamerica Financial Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 680 | $13,653 | None |
| UNITED CAPITAL FINANCIAL ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 81,293 | $1,630,743 | None |
| BRASADA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 30,749 | $616,825 | None |
| Wiser Advisor Group LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 151 | $3,030 | None |
| DEARBORN PARTNERS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 12,232 | $245,374 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.