Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Worrell Brian | A | 2 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Ward Pat | A | 2 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Trerotola Matthew L. | A | 2 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Somasundaram Sivasankaran | A | 2 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Oplinger William F | A | 2 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Lee Rose | A | 2 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Laird Fiona | A | 2 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Gibbons Peter D | A | 2 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Gautam Rajeev | A | 2 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Rudick Brian Scott | A | 7 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Rudick Brian Scott | A | 6 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Rudick Brian Scott | A | 6 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Rudick Brian Scott | A | 24 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Pierce Tina | A | 12 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Pierce Tina | A | 6 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Pierce Tina | A | 7 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Pierce Tina | A | 7 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Pierce Tina | A | 4 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Pierce Tina | A | 36 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Mawson Simon | A | 7 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Mawson Simon | A | 8 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Mawson Simon | A | 8 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Mawson Simon | A | 2 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Mawson Simon | A | 3 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Mawson Simon | A | 2 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Mawson Simon | A | 24 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Dormo Jeffrey Harrison | A | 9 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Dormo Jeffrey Harrison | A | 12 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Dormo Jeffrey Harrison | A | 4 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Dormo Jeffrey Harrison | A | 7 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Dormo Jeffrey Harrison | A | 4 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Dormo Jeffrey Harrison | A | 2 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Dormo Jeffrey Harrison | A | 24 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Clifford Jason Michael | A | 21 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Clifford Jason Michael | A | 18 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Clifford Jason Michael | A | 6 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Barresi John S | A | 19 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Barresi John S | A | 4 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Sewell David B | A | 34 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Sewell David B | A | 56 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Sewell David B | A | 119 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-29 | 30 | $2,658 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-29 | 30 | $2,285 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 5,157 | $456,915 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 71,518 | $6,336,544 | None |
| Principia Wealth Advisory, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-27 | 32 | $2,835 | None |
| Principia Wealth Advisory, LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 31 | $2,361 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-26 | 13,900 | $1,058,624 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-26 | 11,200 | $992,320 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 184,186 | $16,318,880 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 16,318,880 | $184,186,000 | None |
| Bernard Wealth Management Corp. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-22 | 1,190 | $105,434 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-22 | 7,137 | $346,715 | None |
| CLIFFORD SWAN INVESTMENT COUNSEL LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-21 | 12,641 | $1,119,993 | None |
| GILL CAPITAL PARTNERS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-21 | 32 | $2,835 | None |
| Bullock Wealth Management Group | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 142 | $11,801 | None |
| Kingsview Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 2,755 | $244,118 | None |
| BOUSSARD & GAVAUDAN GESTION SAS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 118,285 | $10,554,570 | None |
| Archer Investment Corp | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 4,970 | $440,342 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 41,446 | $3,672,055 | None |
| Beacon Pointe Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 12,902 | $1,142,985 | None |
| Copia Wealth Management | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 48 | $4,253 | None |
| JDM Financial Group LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 18 | $1,595 | None |
| Twin Lakes Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 758 | $67,160 | None |
| Orion Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 178 | $15,771 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 63,100 | $4,805,696 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-19 | 65,519 | $3,182,913 | None |
| Glenview Trust Co | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 65 | $5,759 | None |
| Glenview Trust Co | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 2,927 | $259,332 | None |
| PIN OAK INVESTMENT ADVISORS INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 3,598 | $319,000 | None |
| Kimelman & Baird, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 1,446 | $128,116 | None |
| Strive Financial Group ,LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 5 | $443 | None |
| Coastal Bridge Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 39,973 | $3,541,604 | None |
| Parvin Asset Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 250 | $22,150 | None |
| Caitlin John, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 2 | $177 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 82,386 | $7,293,673 | None |
| Transamerica Financial Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 3 | $337 | None |
| UNITED CAPITAL FINANCIAL ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 6,545 | $579,845 | None |
| BRASADA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 49,314 | $4,369,220 | None |
| Wiser Advisor Group LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 23 | $2,042 | None |
| Equitable Holdings, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 11,178 | $990,392 | None |
| DEARBORN PARTNERS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 2,800 | $248,080 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 45,360 | $4,018,896 | None |
| Oakmont Investment Advisors, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,864 | $1,139,750 | None |
| Oakmont Investment Advisors, Inc. | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-15 | 7,323 | $557,723 | None |
| Oakmont Investment Advisors, Inc. | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-15 | 7,367 | $357,890 | None |
| Outlook Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 50 | $4,430 | None |
| Wellington Grp LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,241 | $94,515 | None |
| Forum Finance Group S.A. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 228 | $16,000 | None |
| BITTERROOT CAPITAL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 110 | $9,746 | None |
| EFG International AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 638 | $56,527 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.