Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-11 | 2026-09-10 | Anderson Dyaarl Lee Jr. | S | 1,800 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-11 | 2026-09-10 | Lindgardt Zhenya | S | 7,022 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-11 | 2026-09-10 | Inglis Tiffany Eul Davis | S | 486 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-11 | 2026-09-10 | Jackson Benjamin | S | 2,190 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-09 | 2026-09-08 | Lindgardt Zhenya | S | 20,139 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-02 | 2026-08-31 | Gleason Scott | A | 117,924 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-02 | 2026-08-31 | Gleason Scott | A | 169,624 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | Phillips Joshua | A | 2,260 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | Phillips Joshua | A | 22,426 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | Phillips Joshua | A | 3,477 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | Phillips Joshua | A | 34,494 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | Barlow Jane F | A | 1,949 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | Barlow Jane F | A | 22,426 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | Barlow Jane F | A | 2,998 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | Barlow Jane F | A | 34,494 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | Mirza Mansoor Raza | A | 1,771 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | Mirza Mansoor Raza | A | 22,426 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | Mirza Mansoor Raza | A | 2,725 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | Mirza Mansoor Raza | A | 34,494 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | Kamdar Kim P. | A | 3,421 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | Kamdar Kim P. | A | 22,426 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | Kamdar Kim P. | A | 5,263 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | Kamdar Kim P. | A | 34,494 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | Capone Mark Christopher | A | 1,975 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | Capone Mark Christopher | A | 42,404 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | Capone Mark Christopher | A | 3,037 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | Capone Mark Christopher | A | 62,766 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | Lawrence Sandra AJ | A | 2,276 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | Lawrence Sandra AJ | A | 22,426 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | Lawrence Sandra AJ | A | 3,501 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | Lawrence Sandra AJ | A | 34,494 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | CRITCHFIELD GREGORY C | A | 1,594 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | CRITCHFIELD GREGORY C | A | 22,426 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | CRITCHFIELD GREGORY C | A | 2,452 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | CRITCHFIELD GREGORY C | A | 34,494 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 16,808 | $30,591 | None |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 50,871 | $92,585 | None |
| AWM Investment Company, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 207,382 | $377,435 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 73,986 | $134,655 | None |
| Whetstone Capital Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,306,889 | $6,018,538 | None |
| Vivo Capital, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,650,440 | $3,003,801 | None |
| BRIDGEWAY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 55,705 | $101,383 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 41,411 | $75,368 | None |
| BAKER BROS. ADVISORS LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,498,170 | $10,006,669 | None |
| TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 16,221 | $29,522 | None |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 32,541 | $59,225 | None |
| BARCLAYS PLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,179 | $5,786 | None |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1,297,792 | $2,361,981 | None |
| Riverview Capital Advisers, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 12,669 | $23,058 | None |
| Vanguard Global Advisers, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 11,169 | $20,328 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 40 | $73 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 11,269 | $20,510 | None |
| BNP PARIBAS FINANCIAL MARKETS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 186 | $339 | None |
| CAPTRUST FINANCIAL ADVISORS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 535,755 | $975,074 | None |
| VANGUARD FIDUCIARY TRUST CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 170,908 | $311,053 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 50,972 | $92,769 | None |
| FMR LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 2,539 | $4,621 | None |
| NORTHERN TRUST CORP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 68,595 | $124,843 | None |
| Cetera Investment Advisers | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 25,000 | $45,500 | None |
| Focus Partners Wealth | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 12,156 | $22,124 | None |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 69,040 | $125,652 | None |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 279,927 | $509,821 | None |
| JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 222 | $402 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 3 | $5 | None |
| DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 2,332 | $4,244 | None |
| DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 3,634 | $6,578 | None |
| DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 23,533 | $42,830 | None |
| Catalyst Funds Management Pty Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-11 | 38,890 | $70,780 | None |
| NISA INVESTMENT ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-11 | 129 | $235 | None |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 112,037 | $203,907 | None |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 102,359 | $186,293 | None |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 6,973 | $12,691 | None |
| Perigon Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 72,685 | $132,287 | None |
| Requisite Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 55,648 | $101,279 | None |
| Twelve Points Wealth Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 43,388 | $78,966 | None |
| STATE STREET CORP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 124,792 | $227,121 | None |
| Geneos Wealth Management Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-07 | 10,800 | $19,656 | None |
| Global Retirement Partners, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-07 | 1,000 | $1,820 | None |
| Bank of New York Mellon Corp | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-07 | 1,967 | $3,580 | None |
| Bank of New York Mellon Corp | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-07 | 58,960 | $107,307 | None |
| Caitong International Asset Management Co., Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-06 | 4 | $7 | None |
| HighTower Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-06 | 42,234 | $76,866 | None |
| Aberdeen Group plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-01 | 2,753,525 | $5,011,416 | None |
| Wagner Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-25 | 12,400 | $22,568 | None |
| SBI Securities Co., Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-24 | 4 | $7 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.