Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-09 | 2026-09-08 | TEAGUE AJ | P | 3,900 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-09 | 2026-09-08 | TEAGUE AJ | P | 3,900 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-26 | 2026-08-23 | Giesinger Edgar R. JR. | A | 3,246 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-26 | 2026-08-23 | Keenan W Howard JR | A | 2,989 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-26 | 2026-08-23 | Argo Laurie H | A | 3,331 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-26 | 2026-08-23 | TEAGUE AJ | A | 3,075 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-26 | 2026-08-23 | BURKE JAMES R | A | 3,075 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-26 | 2026-08-23 | YZAGUIRRE MARIO MAX | A | 3,160 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-26 | 2026-08-23 | Walker Ray N JR | A | 3,075 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-29 | 33 | $2,655 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-29 | 33 | $1,865 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-29 | 33 | $1,517 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2020-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 2,462 | $18,268 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 5,692 | $457,940 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2019-12-31 | 2026-08-26 | 17,829 | $249,606 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 50,719 | $4,080,851 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 4,080,851 | $50,719,000 | None |
| Kings Path Partners LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-22 | 8,360 | $472,424 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2020-03-31 | 2026-08-22 | 7,569 | $39,737 | None |
| Assenagon Asset Management S.A. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-22 | 79,594 | $6,404,133 | None |
| BOUSSARD & GAVAUDAN GESTION SAS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 7,500 | $12,174,818 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 4,596 | $369,799 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2019-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 51,059 | $839,410 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2019-09-30 | 2026-08-19 | 26,335 | $353,416 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2019-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 48,322 | $723,864 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 3,100 | $175,181 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-19 | 3,100 | $142,507 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-19 | 10,350 | $413,690 | None |
| Fulcrum Asset Management LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 7,850 | $622,270 | None |
| TORNO CAPITAL, LLC | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-18 | 14,000 | $643,580 | Call |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 5,779 | $464,940 | None |
| BRASADA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 4,000 | $321,840 | None |
| Odyssean, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 22,862 | $1,839,477 | None |
| ARP Global Capital Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 72,056 | $5,797,626 | None |
| DARK FOREST CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 34,686 | $2,790,836 | None |
| TORONTO DOMINION BANK | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 500,000 | $814,855 | None |
| SummitTX Capital, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,799 | $1,029,808 | None |
| CAXTON ASSOCIATES LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,813 | $870,014 | None |
| Graham Capital Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 60,141 | $4,838,945 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 149,099 | $11,996,506 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,923 | $1,039,810 | None |
| Massar Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,744 | $220,782 | None |
| Axxion S.A. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 200,000 | $347,731 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 33,829 | $2,721,881 | None |
| Goodlander Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 270,000 | $21,724,200 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 18,401 | $1,480,544 | None |
| CLOUGH CAPITAL PARTNERS L P | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 43,090 | $3,467,021 | None |
| FWL INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 402 | $32,345 | None |
| Basecamp Wealth Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 222 | $17,862 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 120 | $9,655 | None |
| Artemis Wealth Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 20,000 | $1,608,600 | None |
| Meros Investment Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 118,634 | $9,545,292 | None |
| Ameritas Advisory Services, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,923 | $396,105 | None |
| Concentric Capital Strategies, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 29,109 | $2,342,110 | None |
| Candelo Capital Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 65,964 | $5,307,463 | None |
| Hel Ved Capital Management Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 78,920 | $6,349,903 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 27,052 | $2,176,604 | None |
| Aquatic Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 37,694 | $3,032,859 | None |
| BWCP, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 172,215 | $13,856,419 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.