Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-11 | Mathis Charles Alexander | S | 3,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-11 | BAUR MICHAEL L | S | 48,816 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-11 | BAUR MICHAEL L | S | 6,692 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-11 | BAUR MICHAEL L | S | 1,851 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | BAUR MICHAEL L | S | 1,900 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | BAUR MICHAEL L | S | 18,080 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-05 | 2026-09-04 | Ford Brandy | S | 34 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-05 | 2026-09-04 | Ford Brandy | S | 5,259 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-01 | Mathis Charles Alexander | A | 3,234 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-01 | Emory Frank Edward Jr. | A | 3,234 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-03 | Jones Stephen | S | 1,297 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-03 | Jones Stephen | S | 8,703 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-01 | Jones Stephen | A | 16,619 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-01 | BAUR MICHAEL L | A | 53,899 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-01 | NAGEL VERNON J | A | 3,234 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-01 | Webb Michael Reed | A | 5,614 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-01 | Ramoneda Dorothy F | A | 3,234 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-01 | RODEK JEFFREY R | A | 3,234 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-01 | Temple Elizabeth Orazem | A | 3,234 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-01 | Ford Brandy | A | 3,594 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-01 | Smith Shana C | A | 7,636 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-22 | 2026-08-20 | BAUR MICHAEL L | A | 30,662 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-22 | 2026-08-20 | Smith Shana C | A | 3,434 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-22 | 2026-08-20 | Jones Stephen | A | 10,106 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-26 | 9,100 | $474,019 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 25,687 | $1,338,036 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 1,338,036 | $25,687,000 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 3,976 | $207,110 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-19 | 2,296 | $101,001 | None |
| Fulcrum Asset Management LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 50 | $2,564 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 101,303 | $5,276,873 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 4,604 | $239,822 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 22,709 | $1,182,912 | None |
| CAXTON ASSOCIATES LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,962 | $362,651 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,542 | $444,953 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 110 | $5,740 | None |
| Aster Capital Management (DIFC) Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 367 | $19,117 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 55,274 | $2,879,223 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 410,094 | $21,361,796 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 410,094 | $21,361,796 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 733 | $38,158 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 179 | $9,324 | None |
| Trexquant Investment LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 46,255 | $2,409,423 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,644 | $658,626 | None |
| Engineers Gate Manager LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 19,178 | $998,982 | None |
| State of Tennessee, Department of Treasury | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 18,655 | $971,739 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,112 | $578,826 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,476 | $233,155 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 28,936 | $1,507,276 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 17,539 | $913,607 | None |
| Weiss Asset Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 30,591 | $1,593,485 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 21,428 | $1,116,185 | None |
| Atom Investors LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,824 | $303,372 | None |
| LAZARD ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 58,241 | $3,033,774 | None |
| Allianz Asset Management GmbH | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 23,999 | $871,164 | None |
| Allianz Asset Management GmbH | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 584 | $30,421 | None |
| HANCOCK WHITNEY CORP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,865 | $305,508 | None |
| Balyasny Asset Management L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,985 | $311,759 | None |
| Thrivent Financial for Lutherans | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,279 | $640,000 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 124 | $6,308 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 29,236 | $1,522,903 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 324 | $16,877 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 152,139 | $7,924,922 | None |
| Freestone Grove Partners LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,291 | $119,338 | None |
| HOTCHKIS & WILEY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 251,305 | $13,090,477 | None |
| Cerity Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 16,827 | $876,519 | None |
| Cerity Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,778 | $613,517 | None |
| Cerity Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,410 | $177,627 | None |
| MANGROVE PARTNERS IM, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,432 | $699,673 | None |
| Cambria Investment Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,327 | $277,483 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 86,792 | $4,520,995 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 140 | $7,293 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 169 | $8,803 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5 | $260 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.