Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-08-26 | 2026-08-21 | Holmes David A. | A | 29,333 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-26 | 2026-08-21 | Zhao Lynn | A | 23,833 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-26 | 2026-08-21 | OTT LEONARD L | A | 23,833 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-26 | 2026-08-21 | Glaenzer Eric | A | 21,244 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-10 | MILLS KEVIN J | S | 1,946 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-06 | MacDonald Brenton Earl | A | 1,600 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-06 | MacDonald Brenton Earl | A | 7,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-11 | 2026-08-06 | BASS CHARLIE | A | 1,600 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-11 | 2026-08-06 | PARNELL WILLIAM L. JR | A | 2,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-11 | 2026-08-06 | Lazarev Ivan | A | 1,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-11 | 2026-08-06 | Lazarev Ivan | A | 2,000 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 300 | $180 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 18,402 | $11,089 | None |
| TWO SIGMA SECURITIES, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 19,560 | $11,787 | None |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 46,130 | $27,816 | None |
| Vanguard Global Advisers, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 724 | $437 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 27,343 | $16,488 | None |
| Virtu Financial LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 50,564 | $30,000 | None |
| ACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 29,655 | $17,000 | None |
| RENAISSANCE TECHNOLOGIES LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 26,700 | $16,089 | None |
| VANGUARD FIDUCIARY TRUST CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 17,996 | $10,852 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 13 | $8 | None |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 1,861 | $1,121 | None |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 28,144 | $16,959 | None |
| NewEdge Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 35 | $21 | None |
| Tower Research Capital LLC (TRC) | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 3,563 | $2,147 | None |
| LPL Financial LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 50,425 | $30,386 | None |
| STATE STREET CORP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 23,600 | $14,221 | None |
| Geneos Wealth Management Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-07 | 1,000 | $600 | None |
| Continuum Advisory, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-07 | 500 | $301 | None |
| MV CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | 105,560 | $63,611 | None |
| MV CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-30 | 101,560 | $88,236 | None |
| SBI Securities Co., Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-24 | 362 | $218 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.