Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-22 | 2026-09-22 | Cush C. David | P | 1,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-09 | 2026-09-04 | Benson David C | A | 1,220 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-09 | 2026-09-04 | DiFronzo Vincent P. | A | 4,210 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-09 | 2026-09-04 | Cush C. David | A | 1,220 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-29 | 5 | $552 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-29 | 5 | $475 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-29 | 5 | $503 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2020-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 586 | $45,520 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 8,558 | $944,866 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 7,515 | $979,881 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 15,231 | $1,709,984 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2020-12-31 | 2026-08-27 | 370 | $35,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 1,598 | $168,653 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2021-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 360 | $30,092 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2020-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 575 | $45,092 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 10,403 | $1,033,746 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-12-31 | 2026-08-27 | 4,035 | $501,631 | None |
| Redwood Investment Management, LLC | 2025-06-30 | 2026-08-27 | 12,220 | $1,376,000 | None |
| Redwood Investment Management, LLC | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-27 | 23,705 | $2,386,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2019-12-31 | 2026-08-26 | 205 | $17,839 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-26 | 17,830 | $1,692,424 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-26 | 26,730 | $2,951,259 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 14,791 | $1,665,615 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 50,001 | $5,520,610 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 5,520,610 | $50,001,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-09-30 | 2026-08-22 | 12,832 | $1,787,113 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-06-30 | 2026-08-22 | 9,770 | $1,148,464 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-12-31 | 2026-08-22 | 14,753 | $1,649,090 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-22 | 10,247 | $1,031,463 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2020-03-31 | 2026-08-22 | 569 | $42,464 | None |
| Layline Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-21 | 2,406 | $265,595 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 19,114 | $2,110,428 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2019-09-30 | 2026-08-19 | 176 | $15,374 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 2,701 | $256,379 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-19 | 2,701 | $271,883 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-19 | 7,501 | $745,374 | None |
| PIN OAK INVESTMENT ADVISORS INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 29 | $3,000 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 7,029 | $776,433 | None |
| Redwood Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 19,861 | $2,193,000 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 4,564 | $503,911 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 2,792 | $308,265 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 2,098 | $231,640 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 1,776 | $196,088 | None |
| Pure Financial Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 15,083 | $1,665,340 | None |
| Transamerica Financial Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 890 | $98,340 | None |
| Jefferies Financial Group Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 4,719 | $521,025 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 12,219 | $1,349,100 | None |
| TORONTO DOMINION BANK | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 168 | $18,549 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 23,237 | $2,561,820 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 18,450 | $2,037,065 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 38,992 | $4,305,100 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5 | $552 | None |
| JPL Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 69 | $7,619 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,474 | $493,974 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.