Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-15 | Sobel Aaron F. | A | 40,545 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-09 | 2026-09-08 | TEAL-GUESS KELLIE | S | 33,558 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-05 | 2026-09-04 | Kandiah Gajakarnan Vibushanan | S | 498,728 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-09-02 | Marino Mark A. | S | 51,373 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-09-02 | SINHA DHARMENDRA KUMAR | S | 107,002 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-09-02 | Kandiah Gajakarnan Vibushanan | S | 8,258 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-18 | 2026-08-14 | Scott Anthony | S | 48,780 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 45,539 | $297,370 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 1,202 | $7,849 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 7,849 | $1,202,000 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 74,428 | $486,015 | None |
| Ratan Capital Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 404,985 | $2,644,552 | None |
| CANNELL CAPITAL LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 869,700 | $5,679,141 | Put |
| Proficio Capital Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 18,256 | $119,212 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 31,663 | $206,759 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 29 | $190 | None |
| Aster Capital Management (DIFC) Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 587 | $3,833 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,035 | $6,759 | None |
| JPL Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 58 | $379 | None |
| ABS Investment Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 200,000 | $1,306,000 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 227 | $1,482 | None |
| NFSG Corp | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 37,100 | $242,263 | None |
| Caerus Investment Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,085 | $65,855 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 112,370 | $733,776 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 887,832 | $5,797,543 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 887,832 | $5,797,543 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,701 | $43,757 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 66,856 | $436,563 | None |
| Schonfeld Strategic Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 88,288 | $576,519 | None |
| PLUSTICK MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 900,000 | $5,877,000 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 281,676 | $1,839,344 | None |
| Quinn Opportunity Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 47,750 | $311,808 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 54,779 | $357,707 | None |
| Engineers Gate Manager LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 25,562 | $166,920 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,135,800 | $7,416,774 | Put |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 404,600 | $2,642,038 | Call |
| BW Gestao de Investimentos Ltda. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,340,279 | $15,282,022 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,935 | $58,346 | None |
| MARATHON ASSET MANAGEMENT LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,624,047 | $23,665,027 | None |
| Apollo Management Holdings, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 129,609,000 | $846,346,770 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,850,000 | $18,610,500 | Call |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,481,300 | $9,672,889 | Put |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,943 | $71,458 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 99,635 | $650,617 | None |
| Aventail Capital Group, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 484,085 | $3,161,075 | None |
| Gotham Asset Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 42,305 | $276,252 | None |
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,510 | $81,690 | None |
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 578,417 | $3,777,063 | None |
| Polar Asset Management Partners Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 167,000 | $1,090,510 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,343,283 | $15,301,638 | None |
| MOZAYYX MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 116,500 | $760,745 | None |
| Voss Capital, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 800,000 | $5,224,000 | Call |
| Voss Capital, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,593,772 | $49,587,331 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 740 | $4,425 | None |
| MAI Capital Management | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,476 | $35,759 | None |
| MAI Capital Management | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,112 | $46,441 | None |
| Curi Capital, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 18,430 | $120,348 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.